Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Ženy
  • Divize: ČR
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno Tým Z KB G A TM
Praxová Aneta Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Mafková Karolína TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Homolková Eliška TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Vávrová Adéla TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Kývalová Veronika TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Brabcová Magdaléna TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Losová Monika TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Dvořáková Karolína TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Oborná Tereza TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
ŠPIČÁKOVÁ Iveta Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
PERUTKOVÁ Kateřina Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
DAŇKOVÁ Kateřina Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
VOKÁLOVÁ Kateřina Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
Harčárová Tereza Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Humpolíková Joanna Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Jeřábková Eliška FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Čtvrtníčková Lucie TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Krátká Eliška TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Kostková Eliška TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Kadlecová Lenka Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Chudiaková Kristýna Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Kavanová Pavla TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Eliášová Petra Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Ondráčková Petra Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Mátlová Sabina Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Gregorová Lenka Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Havířová Hana FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Němcová Bára TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Vávrová Šárka TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Vávrová Karolína TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Magdaléna Karasová TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Brejchová Ingrid TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Honsová Natálie TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Hromadová Pavla TJ Sokol Třebíč 0 0 0 0 0
Kalvodová Jana FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Vojáčková Alexandra FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
VESELÁ Adéla Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
OUJEZDSKÁ Lucie Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
Kubalíková Jana Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Drápalová Petra Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Plesková Dominika FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Kincová Klára FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Karlíčková Vendula FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Vachová Markéta FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Nováková Pavlína Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Smutná Eva Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Hudečková Jana Dragons Židenice 0 0 0 0 0
Opletalová Daniela Dragons Židenice 0 0 0 0 0
Juříková Eva Dragons Židenice 0 0 0 0 0
Králiková Andrea Dragons Židenice 0 0 0 0 0
Midlochová Barbora Dragons Židenice 0 0 0 0 0
Krišová Hana Dragons Židenice 0 0 0 0 0
Bartoňková Karolína FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Vojáčková Lenka FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Hanáková Natálie Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
NOVÁKOVÁ Anna Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
Váňová Iva Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Jančová Kateřina FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Sigmundová Anna Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Čechová Julie Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
KEJVALOVÁ Anna Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
Pudlová Radka FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
KRUPIČKOVÁ Nikola Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
SABOLOVÁ Michaela Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
STEHLÍKOVÁ Eliška Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
Harčárová Jitka Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Konečná Denisa Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Urbánková Barbora Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Nečasová Michaela Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Urbánková Aneta Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Černínová Hana Dragons Židenice 0 0 0 0 0
Trojanová Lenka Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
KOČÍ Lenka Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
BLAŽÍČKOVÁ Tereza Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
KOLAJOVÁ Nikola Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
NEVORALOVÁ Nikol Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
BRABENCOVÁ Jarmila Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
BENEŠOVSKÁ Lenka Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
FILIPOVSZKÁ Michaela Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
SOBOTKOVÁ Lucie Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
Zimolová Monika FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Bosáková Tereza FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Tenorová Iveta FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Baladová Jana FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Turková Lucie Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Petláková Rozálie Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Schleiferová Lucie Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
ZEZULOVÁ Renata Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
BÁRTÍKOVÁ Marie Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
KOPROVÁ Kateřina Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
Kretková Petra Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Manová Kristýna Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Klementová Barbora Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Brandejsová Hana FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Poláková Kristýna FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Růžičková Žaneta FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Kotoučková Ivana FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Slováková Sabina FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Koblasová Anna FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Španělová Klára FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Vrbasová Anežka FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Jedličková Erika FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
KOPROVÁ Petra Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
HOLÍKOVÁ Kateřina Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
HADŽEGOVÁ Kateřina Rockets Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0
Petláková Adéla Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Čechová Helena Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Jochmanová Eliška Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Šinkyříková Eliška FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Maňasová Eliška FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Veselá Jindra Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Kaňová Marie Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Lengálová Tereza Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Kulíšková Eva Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Martincová Veronika Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Dopitová Hana Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Horáková Martina Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Hanusová Anna Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Steinbocková Pavlína Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Kršková Kristýna Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Formanová Anna Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Volková Ludmila Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Devetterová Monika Aligators 0 0 0 0 0
Bangová Klára FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Skalická Viktorie FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Kohoutková Hana FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Kmentová Simona Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Sejáková Ludmila Orel Těšany 0 0 0 0 0
Helebrandová Jitka Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Kandrnálová Kateřina Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Medková Michaela Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Milková Michaela Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Tománková Šárka Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Uhrová Lucie Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Vaculová Monika Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Motyčková Hana Orel Uherský Brod 0 0 0 0 0
Koukalová Pavlína FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Růžičková Aneta FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Kyliánová Barbora FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Kudová Nela FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Lunerová Kristýna FBC Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0
Klašková Terezie Aligators 0 0 0 0 0