Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Ženy
  • Divize: ČR
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Zimolová Monika FBO Orel Boskovice4231760
Kotoučková Ivana FBO Orel Boskovice410552
Uhrová LucieOrel Uherský Brod49360
Helebrandová JitkaOrel Uherský Brod48620
Vávrová KarolínaTJ Sokol Třebíč47160
Němcová Bára TJ Sokol Třebíč46332
Vávrová Šárka TJ Sokol Třebíč46512
Horáková MartinaAligators26330
Wilczek Zuzana FBO Orel Boskovice26330
Petrskovská IsabelaFBC Slavkov25230
Volková LudmilaAligators45320
Maláčová PavlaTJ Sokol Třebíč45410
HADŽEGOVÁ KateřinaRockets Znojmo45320
Vojáčková LenkaFBC Slavkov25410
Šrotová LucieDragons Židenice25410
Havířová HanaFBC Slavkov44220
Brnulová HelenaOrel Uherský Brod24130
Trojanová LenkaOrel Uherský Brod44310
Hamplová GabrielaFBO Orel Boskovice24220
VESELÁ AdélaRockets Znojmo44310
Jedličková Erika FBO Orel Boskovice44310
Vaculová MonikaOrel Uherský Brod43210
HOLÍKOVÁ KateřinaRockets Znojmo23210
Buráňová PavlaAligators23210
Veselá JindraAligators23210
DVOŘÁKOVÁ VendulaRockets Znojmo43120
Karasová MagdalénaTJ Sokol Třebíč42110
Manová KristýnaOrel Uherský Brod42110
Hromadová PavlaTJ Sokol Třebíč42112
NEVORALOVÁ NikolRockets Znojmo42110
Kadlecová LenkaAligators22110
Urbánková BarboraAligators42110
Hudečková JanaDragons Židenice00000
Plesková DominikaFBO Orel Boskovice40100
Karlíčková VendulaFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Drápalová PetraAligators00000
Nováková PavlínaOrel Těšany00000
Smutná EvaOrel Těšany00000
Kincová KláraFBO Orel Boskovice20010
Vachová MarkétaFBO Orel Boskovice20100
Kubalíková JanaAligators00000
Bartoňková KarolínaFBC Slavkov00000
NOVÁKOVÁ AnnaRockets Znojmo00000
Krejčířová NatálieFBC Slavkov00000
Sigmundová AnnaOrel Těšany00000
Čechová JulieOrel Těšany00000
Váňová IvaAligators00000
KEJVALOVÁ AnnaRockets Znojmo00000
Hájková ViktorieFBC Slavkov00000
Krupičková NikolaFBC Slavkov00000
KRUPIČKOVÁ NikolaRockets Znojmo00000
Konečná DenisaAligators00000
Nečasová MichaelaAligators00000
Harčárová JitkaOrel Těšany00000
Urbánková AnetaOrel Uherský Brod40000
Hanáková NatálieOrel Uherský Brod00000
Vojáčková AlexandraFBC Slavkov40000
Opletalová Daniela Dragons Židenice20000
Popelková KarolínaOrel Uherský Brod20000
Hanáková NatálieOrel Uherský Brod20000
Prokešová Natálie TJ Sokol Třebíč20000
Jakubčíková AndreaOrel Těšany40000
Nezpěváková BarboraFBC Slavkov20000
HERZIGOVÁ EllenRockets Znojmo20000
VESELÁ AnežkaRockets Znojmo00000
Daňková KateřinaFBC Slavkov10010
Malinová Kateřina Dragons Židenice00000
Francúzová AlenaDragons Židenice20020
Kurtaničová MichaelaDragons Židenice00000
Abrtová MonikaDragons Židenice00000
Kasal VendulaFBC Slavkov20300
Sabolová MichaelaFBC Slavkov00000
Pejšková AlenaDragons Židenice20200
Dvořáčková KláraFBO Orel Boskovice20100
Popelková KarolínaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Dolečková MichaelaDragons Židenice20100
Abrtová MonikaDragons Židenice40100
Králiková AndreaDragons Židenice20000
Midlochová BarboraDragons Židenice40000
Krišová HanaDragons Židenice40000
Černínová HanaDragons Židenice20000
Machová BarboraDragons Židenice40010
PULDOVÁ RadkaRockets Znojmo40000
Nezvalová LucieAligators20010
Jochmanová RenataDragons Židenice00000
Čermáková SimonaAligators00000
Honková LucieAligators20030
Hradečná IvanaAligators20000
Hrdá KateřinaAligators00000
Hrdličková VeronikaAligators40400
Korčáková BarboraAligators00000
Záhorská EvaAligators20010
Kurtaničová MichaelaDragons Židenice40002
Juříková EvaDragons Židenice20000
Kalvodová JanaFBC Slavkov00000
Kretková PetraOrel Uherský Brod40000
Horáková DominikaOrel Těšany00000
Petláková Adéla Orel Těšany40400
Čechová Helena Orel Těšany40000
Horáková NatálieOrel Těšany00000
Čechová JulieOrel Těšany40000
Jochmanová EliškaOrel Těšany00000
Kmentová SimonaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Sejáková LudmilaOrel Těšany00000
Kandrnálová KateřinaOrel Uherský Brod20200
Medková MichaelaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Milková MichaelaOrel Uherský Brod40100
Tománková ŠárkaOrel Uherský Brod20000
Motyčková HanaOrel Uherský Brod40000
Koukalová PavlínaFBC Slavkov40000
Kyliánová BarboraFBC Slavkov20000
Schleiferová LucieOrel Těšany20002
Petláková Rozálie Orel Těšany20000
Turková LucieOrel Těšany40000
Klementová BarboraOrel Těšany00000
Poláková Kristýna FBO Orel Boskovice00000
Růžičková ŽanetaFBO Orel Boskovice20000
Koblasová Anna FBO Orel Boskovice20100
Vrbasová Anežka FBO Orel Boskovice40000
KOPROVÁ PetraRockets Znojmo40200
KOPROVÁ KateřinaRockets Znojmo00000
KOČÍ LenkaRockets Znojmo40010
BLAŽÍČKOVÁ TerezaRockets Znojmo00000
KOLAJOVÁ NikolaRockets Znojmo40200
BENEŠOVSKÁ LenkaRockets Znojmo00000
FILIPOVSZKÁ MichaelaRockets Znojmo20000
SOBOTKOVÁ LucieRockets Znojmo40030
Bosáková Tereza FBO Orel Boskovice40020
Tenorová Iveta FBO Orel Boskovice20010
Kudová NelaFBC Slavkov40100
Lunerová KristýnaFBC Slavkov40000
Kostková EliškaTJ Sokol Třebíč40000
Krátká EliškaTJ Sokol Třebíč20100
Čtvrtníčková LucieTJ Sokol Třebíč40000
Mafková KarolínaTJ Sokol Třebíč20000
Homolková EliškaTJ Sokol Třebíč20000
Vávrová AdélaTJ Sokol Třebíč40000
Kývalová Veronika TJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Brabcová MagdalénaTJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Losová MonikaTJ Sokol Třebíč40010
Dvořáková KarolínaTJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Oborná TerezaTJ Sokol Třebíč40000
ŠPIČÁKOVÁ IvetaRockets Znojmo20000
PERUTKOVÁ KateřinaRockets Znojmo20010
Harčárová TerezaAligators00000
Humpolíková JoannaAligators00000
Honsová NatálieTJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Brejchová IngridTJ Sokol Třebíč20300
Vávrová ŠárkaTJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Kohoutková HanaFBC Slavkov00000
Kaňová MarieAligators40020
Lengálová TerezaAligators00000
Kulíšková EvaAligators20000
Martincová VeronikaAligators00000
Dopitová HanaAligators40402
Hanusová AnnaAligators00000
Kršková KristýnaAligators00000
Devetterová MonikaAligators00000
Praxová AnetaAligators00000
Kavanová Pavla TJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Eliášová PetraOrel Uherský Brod00000
Ondráčková PetraOrel Těšany00000
Mátlová SabinaOrel Těšany00000
Gregorová LenkaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Jeřábková EliškaFBC Slavkov00000