Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Mladší žáci
  • Divize: Východ
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Martinec JanFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice27430
Svačina KryštofOrel Koryčany26240
Vrba Michal Florbal SVČ Luhačovice26510
Vrbovský MatyášOrel Dolní Bojanovice25230
Kratěna OndřejOrel Uherský Brod25410
Bajko OliverOrel Koryčany25412
Milko MatyášOrel Uherský Brod25140
Staš MatějOrel Uherský Brod24220
Horváth JanOrel Vizovice24310
Chudáček JakubOrel Dolní Bojanovice23210
Píka RobinOrel Vizovice23210
Kopřivová Anna1. AC Uherský Brod23210
Janíček AdrianOrel Vizovice23210
Straka MatějOrel Dolní Bojanovice23210
Hruboš TimonOrel Uherský Brod23210
Červenka VladislavOrel Dolní Bojanovice23120
Vacula MartinFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice22110
Mikulčík AdamOrel Uherský Brod22110
Máčalík Marek Florbal SVČ Luhačovice22022
Krajča Filip Florbal SVČ Luhačovice22110
Vrba Štěpán Florbal SVČ Luhačovice22110
Příhodová Barbora 1. AC Uherský Brod20000
Černík Lukáš1. AC Uherský Brod20000
Kundratová Veronika1. AC Uherský Brod20000
Brostíková Miroslava1. AC Uherský Brod20000
Grajová Helena1. AC Uherský Brod20000
Strnadová Viktorie1. AC Uherský Brod20000
Kapustová Ema1. AC Uherský Brod20000
Koníčková Simona1. AC Uherský Brod00000
Pilková Iveta1. AC Uherský Brod20000
Kelíšková Karolína1. AC Uherský Brod20010
Kročová Nela1. AC Uherský Brod20010
Píšková Valerie1. AC Uherský Brod20010
Flekačová Markéta1. AC Uherský Brod20100
Stančíková JulieOrel Koryčany00000
Šustr MatyášOrel Koryčany00000
Procházková NatálieOrel Koryčany00000
Kuchař RadimOrel Koryčany00000
Valerian Tomáš Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Pellar Jan Florbal SVČ Luhačovice20010
Konečný JiříFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice20000
Procházka Radim Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Šimek JakubFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Svačina KryštofOrel Koryčany00000
Bartončík Lukáš Florbal SVČ Luhačovice20200
Kulhanová Anežka1. AC Uherský Brod20100
Kratěnová Natálie1. AC Uherský Brod20000
Mojžíš MariánOrel Uherský Brod00000
Magyaricsová Isabela1. AC Uherský Brod20000
Slaninka MilanOrel Vizovice00000
Zpurný RobinOrel Uherský Brod00000
Jahoda MatyášOrel Uherský Brod00000
Vodárek LukášOrel Uherský Brod20000
Kostelník AntonínOrel Koryčany00000
Kampf Tomáš Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Žebráček Patrik Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Vráblík Štěpán Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Žampach LukášOrel Koryčany00000
Žampach LukášOrel Koryčany00000
Bařina AlešOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Řezáč MaxmilianOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Nevařil LukášOrel Vizovice00000
Smetana DanielOrel Vizovice00000
Mikuš Štěpán Orel Koryčany00000
Polčák JanOrel Vizovice00000
Píka ŠimonOrel Vizovice20010
Pačan RichardOrel Vizovice00000
Horáková Eliška1. AC Uherský Brod00000
Fryčar PetrOrel Koryčany20000
Doležal FrantišekOrel Vizovice20300
Ranostaj MilanOrel Vizovice00000
Botek JakubOrel Vizovice20000
Mikuláštík JiříOrel Vizovice20000
Kmínek MatyášOrel Vizovice20000
Maláč JaroslavOrel Vizovice20000
Ponížil ŠtěpánOrel Vizovice00000
Kopečný OndřejOrel Vizovice00000
Elšík MatějOrel Vizovice00000
Habrman OndřejOrel Vizovice00000
Mikuláštík LukášOrel Vizovice20020
Střítecký MarekOrel Vizovice20010
Ostravský JiříOrel Vizovice00000
Horváth ŠimonOrel Koryčany00000
Doležálek TomášOrel Uherský Brod00000
Večeřa ViktorOrel Uherský Brod00000
Zemánek VladislavOrel Uherský Brod20000
Matušek IvoOrel Uherský Brod20000
Večeřa MatějOrel Uherský Brod00000
Vrága MichalOrel Uherský Brod00000
Hložek MartinOrel Uherský Brod00000
Kundrata DavidOrel Uherský Brod00000
Miko OndřejOrel Uherský Brod00000
Suchánek FilipOrel Uherský Brod00000
Suč JakubOrel Uherský Brod00000
Kozubík ŠtěpánFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Kadlčík Matyáš Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Berenteš JakubFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice20020
Semela Matyáš Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Miko Matyáš Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Válek MartinOrel Uherský Brod00000
Švěhlík VáclavOrel Uherský Brod00000
Opavská NellaOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Žurek ŠtěpánOrel Dolní Bojanovice20010
Sečkář RichardOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Myška MatějOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Hubáček PatrikOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Bohůn AdamOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Kukol AdamOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Bohůn TadeášOrel Dolní Bojanovice20500
Franek Štěpán KarelOrel Uherský Brod00000
Gaňa KevinOrel Uherský Brod00000
Hondl PavelOrel Uherský Brod20000
Mahdal MartinOrel Uherský Brod20020
Machala KristiánOrel Uherský Brod00000
Maxa AdamOrel Uherský Brod00000
Rožnovský MatějOrel Uherský Brod20400
Nevěřil Josef Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Semela Matyáš Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Kniš VanesaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Sládek TimotejOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Bohůn AdamOrel Dolní Bojanovice20200
Selucká Miriam Orel Koryčany00000
Uhlířová AnnaOrel Koryčany20000
Nikl ViktorOrel Koryčany00000
Hanáček FilipOrel Koryčany00000
Kalfas StanislavOrel Koryčany00000
Kalfasová IvetaOrel Koryčany00000
Král DanielOrel Koryčany00000
Nerad VojtěchOrel Koryčany20010
Dolan OndřejOrel Uherský Brod20000
Šuranský ViktorOrel Uherský Brod00000
Čížek DavidOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Šebesta TomášOrel Koryčany20000
Kaňa EliášOrel Dolní Bojanovice20100
Hubáček PatrikOrel Dolní Bojanovice20100
Sečkář RichardOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Lečbych JanOrel Uherský Brod00000
Maxa AdamOrel Uherský Brod00000
Horáková EliškaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Hořínek MartinOrel Uherský Brod20000
Košibová KateřinaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Lančarič MartinOrel Uherský Brod00000
Mikeska MartinOrel Uherský Brod00000
Novosádová KarolínaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Válek MartinOrel Uherský Brod00000
Semelová Adriana Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Jančík FilipOrel Vizovice00000
Šimčík JanOrel Vizovice00000
Myška MatějOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Esterka DominikOrel Dolní Bojanovice20020
Staňa MarekOrel Dolní Bojanovice20000
Pavka TobiášOrel Dolní Bojanovice20030