Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Starší žáci
  • Divize: Jih
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno Tým Z KB G A TM
Chlápek Miroslav ŠSK Očov Hodonín 0 0 0 0 0
Gregor Lukáš Orel Koryčany 0 0 0 0 0
Svoboda Bořivoj Orel Koryčany 0 0 0 0 0
Stavěl Adam Orel Koryčany 0 0 0 0 0
Selucký Prokop Orel Koryčany 0 0 0 0 0
Jelínková Natálie Orel Koryčany 0 0 0 0 0
Uhlíř Petr Orel Koryčany 0 0 0 0 0
Šebesta Jakub Orel Koryčany 0 0 0 0 0
Binek Ondřej Orel Koryčany 0 0 0 0 0
Dolejský Tomáš Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Hammer Adam Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Antoš Vojtěch Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Horák Matouš Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Bura Přemysl Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Buchta Tomáš Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Svigruha Eliáš Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Konvalinka Pavel Orel Koryčany 0 0 0 0 0
Hojsák Josef ŠSK Očov Hodonín 0 0 0 0 0
Labaj Pavel ŠSK Očov Hodonín 0 0 0 0 0
Falešník Libor ŠSK Očov Hodonín 0 0 0 0 0
Svoboda Samuel ŠSK Očov Hodonín 0 0 0 0 0
Čejka Vojtěch ŠSK Očov Hodonín 0 0 0 0 0
Mühlheim Oliver BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Růžička Jakub Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Linka Jan BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Gryk Samuel BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Forejtarová Nikola Orel Koryčany 0 0 0 0 0
Šimko Marek ŠSK Očov Hodonín 0 0 0 0 0
Fencl Jan BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Míka Pavel ŠSK Očov Hodonín 0 0 0 0 0
Jež Vojtěch ŠSK Očov Hodonín 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Petr Orel Koryčany 0 0 0 0 0
Jašková Barbora Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Buchta Vojtěch Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Horák Vojtěch Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Bolom Rostislav ŠSK Očov Hodonín 0 0 0 0 0
Koutný Denis ŠSK Očov Hodonín 0 0 0 0 0
Voda Andrej ŠSK Očov Hodonín 0 0 0 0 0
Sůkopová Barbora Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Šebestová Dorota Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Červenka Martin Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Ištvánek Petr Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Frolec Šimon Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Žurek Kryštof Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Vymyslický Šimon Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Petrjánoš Adam Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Martinec David Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Bohůn Lukáš Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Mazálek Slávek BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Andráši Lukáš BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Mandelík Šimon BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Kalvoda David BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Sedláček Metoděj Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Tychlerová Natálie Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Šimeková Karolína Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Damborská Viktorie Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Benadová Lucie Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Damborská Valerie Orel Dolní Bojanovice 0 0 0 0 0
Andráši Filip BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Koutný Lukáš BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Sycha Ondřej BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Homolková Amálie BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Kudlička Matěj BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Křivý Oliver BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Otto Jakub BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Konečný Petr BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Honsa Adam Jiří BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Hera Alfred BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0