Tým - Rockets Znojmo
- Kategorie: Ženy
- Divize: ČR
08.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
11:15 | Orel Těšany | Rockets Znojmo | 1:2 | online | |
12:45 | FBC Slavkov | Rockets Znojmo | 14:4 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
12:15 | Aligators | Rockets Znojmo | 4:1 | online | |
14:30 | Rockets Znojmo | Orel Těšany | 2:0 | online | |
14.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Pohořelice | Dlouhá 37, 69123 Pohořelice | |||||
09:45 | Rockets Znojmo | FBO Orel Boskovice | 2:6 | online | |
12:00 | Dragons Židenice | Rockets Znojmo | 9:1 | online | |
24.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
11:30 | Rockets Znojmo | FBC Slavkov | 0:6 | online | |
13:45 | Rockets Znojmo | Dragons Židenice | 3:0 | online | |
16.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 Tělocvična Otmarova | Otmarova 187/4, 67401 Třebíč-Jejkov | |||||
09:45 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Rockets Znojmo | 8:7 | online | |
12:00 | TJ Sokol Třebíč | Rockets Znojmo | 8:3 | online | |
28.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 SH Hodonice | Hodonice 1978, 67125 Hodonice | |||||
09:00 | Rockets Znojmo | TJ Sokol Třebíč | |||
12:00 | Aligators | Rockets Znojmo |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HADŽEGOVÁ Kateřina | 10 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
HRDLIČKOVÁ Nela | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
HERZIGOVÁ Viktorie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DOHNALOVÁ Vanesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SERTOVÁ Jasmína | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BÁBÍKOVÁ Nikola | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HORÁČKOVÁ Klára | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCHLESINGEROVÁ Nela | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
VESELÁ Anežka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PULDOVÁ Radka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
STEHLÍKOVÁ Eliška | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KRUPIČKOVÁ Nikola | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
VESELÁ Adéla | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
VOKÁLOVÁ Kateřina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PERUTKOVÁ Kateřina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠPIČÁKOVÁ Iveta | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
BLAŽÍČKOVÁ Tereza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HADŽEGOVÁ Eva | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aligators | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 13 |
2. | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 22 |
3. | FBC Slavkov | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 76 | 36 |
4. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 41 | 57 |
5. | Dragons Židenice | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 33 | 48 |
6. | Rockets Znojmo | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 56 |
7. | Orel Těšany | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 68 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Zdeněk FRANKTelefon: 608 153 357
E-mail: masanek69@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Zdeněk FRANKTelefon: 608 153 357
E-mail: masanek69@seznam.cz