Tým - Florbal Slavičín
- Kategorie: Starší žáci
- Divize: Východ
05.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Koryčany | Masarykova 161, Koryčany 76805 | |||||
12:00 | Florbal Slavičín | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 6:5PN | online | |
13:30 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Koryčany | 6:5PN | online | |
09.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 Tělocvična ZŠ a MŠ Kašava | Kašava 193, 76319 | |||||
09:45 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Havířov | 14:2 | online | |
12:00 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Kašava | 4:5PN | online | |
21.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice | |||||
10:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Florbal Slavičín | 1:3 | online | |
12:00 | Orel Koryčany | Florbal Slavičín | 1:5 | online | |
09.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 Hala SK Slavičín | Školní 29 | |||||
08:30 | Orel Uherský Brod | Florbal Slavičín | 6:3 | online | |
11:30 | Orel Havířov | Florbal Slavičín | 1:10 | online | |
14.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH Slavie | ul. Astronautů 2, Havířov | |||||
11:15 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Uherský Brod | |||
12:45 | Orel Kašava | Florbal Slavičín |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juříčková Lenka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maryáš Michael | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mudrák Matěj | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bartoš Vilém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Medvěd Šimon | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Topil Jan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ščuglíková Nikol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valenta Ondřej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bláha Petr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lysáčková Sofie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hošík Adam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tománek Josef | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sedláček Štěpán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martinec Rudolf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Matulová Alex | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ptáček Šimon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Machala Martin | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Jančařík Viktor | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Homola Tomáš | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Matula Dominik | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Šustek Jakub | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
Hudková Markéta | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bublan Matouš | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
Nováková Tereza | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Martinka Florián | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
Valenta Ivan | 7 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | |
Petrů Adam | 8 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | |
Krajíček Tomáš | 8 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 2 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 9 |
2. | Florbal Slavičín | 17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 26 |
3. | Orel Kašava | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 33 |
4. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 29 |
5. | Orel Koryčany | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 48 | 35 |
6. | Orel Havířov | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 134 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Jakub ZvoníčekTelefon: 725 039 689
E-mail: kzvon@centrum.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Jakub ZvoníčekTelefon: 725 039 689
E-mail: kzvon@centrum.cz