Tým - ŠSK Očov Hodonín
- Kategorie: Starší žáci
- Divize: Střed
08.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Teza Hodonín | Lipová alej 4110/23 | |||||
14:00 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Vyškov | 8:3 | online | |
05.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 SRC Nezamyslice | 1. máje 233, Nezamyslice 798 26 | |||||
10:45 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Devět Křížů | 13:4 | online | |
12:15 | Orel Brno-Bohunice | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | 1:10 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 3 SH ZŠ | Školní 195, Dolní Bojanovice | |||||
12:45 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Vyškov | 8:1 | online | |
13.01.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Ivančice | Rybářská 1202, Ivančice | |||||
13:30 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Pitbulls Ivančice | 8:3 | online | |
14:30 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | 5:15 | online | |
16:00 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 8:5 | online | |
24.02.2024
Turnaj: 5 Hala TJ Tesla | Halasovo náměstí, Brno-Lesná | |||||
09:45 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Pitbulls Ivančice | 5:8 | online | |
10:45 | Orel Devět Křížů | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | 1:7 | online | |
12:15 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Brno-Bohunice | 16:3 | online | |
01.05.2024
Turnaj: 6 SH Uherský Brod | U Stadionu 2295, Uherský Brod | |||||
08:30 | Orel Uherský Brod | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | |||
10:50 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | |||
12:05 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Velké Opatovice |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwarz Kristian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jurečková Natálie | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Chlápek Miroslav | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Šimkovič Marek | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Tvarog Richard | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hrnek Matěj | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Hrabovský Erik | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Půček Dominik | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Majtán Viktor | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
Mráka Tobíáš | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
Krakovec Jakub | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
Hanzalík Matyáš | 10 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | |
Grof Tomáš | 9 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
Labaj Ondřej | 7 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
Klabzuba Kryštof | 6 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |
Běloch Viktor | 7 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | |
Nový Jan | 10 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 4 | |
Labaj Pavel | 7 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 34 |
2. | Pitbulls Ivančice | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 43 |
3. | Orel Devět Křížů | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 52 |
4. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 56 | 84 |
5. | Orel Vyškov | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 64 |
6. | Orel Brno-Bohunice | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 87 |
7. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice D | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 62 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Vlastimil ŠindlerTelefon: 730 987 946
E-mail: vlastiksindler@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Vlastimil ŠindlerTelefon: 730 987 946
E-mail: vlastiksindler@seznam.cz