Tým - FBO Orel Boskovice
- Kategorie: Muži
- Divize: Západ
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 TJ Sokol Adamov | Osvobození 9, Adamov | |||||
10:00 | TJ Sokol Adamov | FBO Orel Boskovice | 0:11 | online | |
12:15 | Orel Bořitov | FBO Orel Boskovice | 2:4 | online | |
13:00 | Orel Kunštát | FBO Orel Boskovice | 3:5 | online | |
14.01.2024
Turnaj: 2 SH Jedovnice | Jedovnice 707, 679 06 | |||||
10:45 | 1. FBC Sokol Husovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 1:7 | online | |
12:15 | TJ Sokol Adamov | FBO Orel Boskovice | 2:9 | online | |
13:00 | Orel Bořitov | FBO Orel Boskovice | 3:9 | online | |
03.03.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32 | |||||
11:15 | Orel Kunštát | FBO Orel Boskovice | 9:4 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Bořitov | FBO Orel Boskovice | 1:4 | online | |
14:15 | 1. FBC Sokol Husovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 0:10 | online | |
13.04.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
09:45 | 1. FBC Sokol Husovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | |||
11:15 | TJ Sokol Adamov | FBO Orel Boskovice | |||
12:45 | Orel Kunštát | FBO Orel Boskovice |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poláček Tomáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ott Vojtěch | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbořil Pavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Svatoň Martin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fabiánek Dominik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zemánek David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mazáč Filip | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gregr Lukáš | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Černoch Václav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adámek Patrik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kejík Dominik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konečný Tomáš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blažek Kryštof | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Pohl Václav | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Matula Jakub | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Kos Ondřej | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Svoboda Roman | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
Staněk Petr | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
Zukal Adam | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Foret Tomáš | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
Bílek Ondřej | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
Kejík Viktor | 5 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |
Pospíšil Petr | 9 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
Dvořák Tadeáš | 9 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |
Synek Ondřej | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Foret Vojtěch | 9 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | |
Sekanina Čestmír | 6 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 21 |
2. | Orel Kunštát | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 23 |
3. | Orel Bořitov | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 60 | 43 |
4. | 1. FBC Sokol Husovice | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 64 |
5. | TJ Sokol Adamov | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 68 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Václav PohlTelefon: 733 293 404
E-mail: vasek.pohl@centrum.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Ladislav OujeskýTelefon: 604 154 886
E-mail: ladislavoujesky@seznam.cz