Tým - Orel Kunštát
- Kategorie: Starší žáci
- Divize: Západ
05.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32, Kunštát | |||||
10:30 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | Orel Kunštát | 6:2 | online | |
13:30 | Orel Velké Opatovice | Orel Kunštát | 8:7 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32, Kunštát | |||||
12:45 | Orel Kunštát | FBO Orel Boskovice | 0:16 | online | |
14:15 | TJ Sokol Adamov | Orel Kunštát | 7:4 | online | |
14.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Jaroměřice | Jaroměřice 464 | |||||
12:45 | Orel Kunštát | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 2:11 | online | |
14:15 | Orel Kunštát | Orel Bořitov | 1:5 | online | |
09.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
15:15 | Orel Bořitov | Orel Kunštát | 2:6 | online | |
17:30 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Kunštát | 11:4 | online | |
13.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH NMnM | Sportovní 1583, NMnM | |||||
09:45 | Orel Kunštát | TJ Sokol Adamov | 14:2 | online | |
12:00 | Orel Kunštát | Orel Velké Opatovice | 9:12 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Procházka Tobiáš | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doskočil Antonín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Šperling Kryštof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maloň Vít | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Pivoňková Lucie | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Ducháček Jakub | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skřička Tomáš | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vyšehrad Radek | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Skřička Jan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrebiková Nela | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
Kytner Kevin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Šťouračová Vanda | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Seidl Jakub | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Oujezdský Libor | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Čech Petr | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Báča Matouš | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olšan Vojtěch | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Kotouček Petr | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Pavelka Adam | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
Mareček Jan | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 17 |
2. | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 91 | 26 |
3. | Orel Velké Opatovice | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 62 | 72 |
4. | Orel Bořitov | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 37 | 57 |
5. | Orel Kunštát | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 49 | 80 |
6. | TJ Sokol Adamov | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 136 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: David TenoraTelefon: 724 614 737
E-mail: tenora.david@email.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: David TenoraTelefon: 724 614 737
E-mail: tenora.david@email.cz