Tým - Florbal SVČ Luhačovice
- Kategorie: Elévové
- Divize: Východ
04.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice | |||||
09:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 11:0 | online | |
10:50 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Vizovice | 3:2 | online | |
12:10 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 3:4PN | online | |
09.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
09:00 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Vizovice | 0:1 | online | |
11:00 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 3:2 | online | |
11:40 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:2 | online | |
27.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Železárny Veselí n. M., | Kollárova 1659, 698 01 Veselí n. M. | |||||
09:00 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 7:2 | online | |
10:20 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 14:2 | online | |
12:20 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 3:10 | online | |
02.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH ZŠ | Školní 195, Dolní Bojanovice | |||||
09:10 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Vizovice | 1:10 | online | |
09:50 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 3:5 | online | |
11:10 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 3:2PN | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Šimíková Laura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jankovič Mateo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kocián Tommy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Štefka Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kočík Hynek | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Foks Marek | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jansa Jonáš | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Šústek Filip | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mituník František | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Janča Matěj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Provodovský Viktor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mořingl Karel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Žmolík Filip | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
Bartoníček Jan | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vymětalíková Sára | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Štefka Matěj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Novák Adam | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
Konečný Jan | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zetík Oliver | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Chytil Matouš | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Toufar Jakub | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Jansa Jáchym | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Kudláček Tomáš | 9 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Janiga Šimon | 9 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | |
Miklas Milan | 9 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | |
Slezák Daniel | 9 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 31 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 26 |
2. | Orel Vizovice | 28 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 96 | 19 |
3. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 52 | 42 |
4. | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 104 |
5. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 73 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Jan TomalaTelefon: 731 969 137
E-mail: tomalajack@gmail.com
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Jan TomalaTelefon: 731 969 137
E-mail: tomalajack@gmail.com