Tým - Orel Uherský Brod
- Kategorie: Elévové
- Divize: Východ
14.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 ZŠ Výsluní, Na Výsluní 2047 | Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
13:40 | Orel Vizovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 4:5PN | online | |
15:00 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:6 | online | |
16:20 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 2:5 | online | |
04.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice | |||||
10:10 | Orel Vizovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 7:2 | online | |
11:30 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | Orel Uherský Brod | 0:10 | online | |
12:10 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 3:4PN | online | |
09.12.2023
Turnaj: 3 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
09:40 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:5 | online | |
10:20 | Orel Vizovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 2:4 | online | |
11:40 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:2 | online | |
27.01.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Železárny Veselí n. M., | Kollárova 1659, 698 01 Veselí n. M. | |||||
09:40 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | Orel Uherský Brod | 0:8 | online | |
11:00 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 2:9 | online | |
12:20 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 3:10 | online | |
23.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 ZŠ Šlapanice | Na Zahrádkách 1716/30, 664 51 Šlapanice u Brna | |||||
09:50 | Orel Vizovice | Orel Uherský Brod | |||
10:55 | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | Orel Uherský Brod | |||
11:45 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Uherský Brod | |||
13:00 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Uherský Brod | |||
14:40 | Orel Vyškov | Orel Uherský Brod |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taťák David | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mudrák Lukáš | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hloušek Petr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabriel Petr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Matušek Šimon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kratěna Jan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zpurný Robin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kročil Tomáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kratěna Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hálová Natálie | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sedláček Vojtěch | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabriel Marek | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boráňová Veronika | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mikulčík Martin | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Raštica Roman | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Uher Štěpán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Žáček Zdenek | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Čechová Barbora | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Žaigla Erik | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Boráňová Alžběta | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Jordánek Adam | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Matušek Ivo | 9 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | |
Rožnovský Jakub | 12 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 0 | |
Divoký Rudolf | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
Schenk Martin | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
Šuranský Viktor | 12 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 31 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 26 |
2. | Orel Vizovice | 28 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 96 | 19 |
3. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 52 | 42 |
4. | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 104 |
5. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 73 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Petr GabrielTelefon: 777 623 930
E-mail: uherskybrod@orel.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Petr GabrielTelefon: 777 623 930
E-mail: uherskybrod@orel.cz