Tým - Florbal SVČ Luhačovice
- Kategorie: Mladší žáci
- Divize: Východ
26.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice | |||||
10:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 6:2 | online | |
13:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Vizovice | 10:5 | online | |
16.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
09:45 | Orel Uherské Hradiště | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 1:16 | online | |
12:00 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Vizovice | 10:4 | online | |
13.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 Hala SK Slavičín | Školní 29 | |||||
09:15 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 6:2 | online | |
11:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Florbal Slavičín | 21:2 | online | |
10.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 ZŠ Výsluní, Na Výsluní 2047 | Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
09:45 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 2:9 | online | |
11:15 | FBC Slovácko | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 4:15 | online | |
02.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 Sportovní hala Kunovice | Panská 9, 686 04 Kunovice | |||||
11:15 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 5:3 | online | |
12:45 | Florbal Slavičín | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 1:10 | online | |
07.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 Hala Širůch | Sportovní 1719, Staré Město | |||||
12:00 | Orel Uherský Brod | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | |||
13:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | FBC Slovácko |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozubík Štěpán | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
Jaroš Tobiáš | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
Drga Dominik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Obadal Lukáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Semela Matyáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolář Vojtěch | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nevěřil Josef | 10 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
Kudláček Jakub | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
Novosad Robin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
Máčalík Marek | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Semelová Adriana | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
Vrba Štěpán | 10 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
Kadlčík Matyáš | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Kampf Tomáš | 10 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
Vrba Michal | 8 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | |
Miko Matyáš | 8 | 32 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |
Berenteš Jakub | 10 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | |
Martinec Jan | 10 | 46 | 32 | 14 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 139 | 17 |
2. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 101 | 33 |
3. | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 61 | 30 |
4. | FBC Slovácko | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 52 | 63 |
5. | Orel Vizovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 69 | 69 |
6. | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 119 |
7. | Florbal Slavičín | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 138 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Jakub HájekTelefon: 739 955 444
E-mail: kubamaha@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Jan TomalaTelefon: 731 969 137
E-mail: tomalajack@gmail.com