Tým - Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou
- Kategorie: Dorostenci
- Divize: Východ
22.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 Hala SK Slavičín | Školní 29 Slavičín 76321 | |||||
11:15 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | 6:1 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Vizovice | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | 3:4 | online | |
26.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Bánov | Bánov, č. p. 507 | |||||
12:15 | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | Florbal Slavičín | 0:11 | online | |
13:45 | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | Orel Nivnice | 3:8 | online | |
07.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH ZŠ | Školní 223 Hustopeče nad Bečvou 753 66 | |||||
10:30 | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | Orel Vizovice | 7:2 | online | |
13:30 | Orel Uherský Brod | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | 8:1 | online | |
10.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH ZŠ | Školní 195, Dolní Bojanovice | |||||
09:45 | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | Orel Uherský Brod | 0:9 | online | |
12:00 | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 1:8 | online | |
06.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
09:45 | Orel Nivnice | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | |||
11:15 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vinklárek Filip | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vahalová Markéta | 88 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vahalová Eliška | 56 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vagač Vojtěch | 8 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Šidlík Kryštof | 9 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Stoklasová Kateřina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sládeček Matouš | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Pospíšil Marek | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Oliva David | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Machancová Pavlína | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kulišťák Jan | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klacková Anna | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Jemelka Jakub | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Janýška Jiří | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hýža Matyáš | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Husáková Zuzana | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Huňatová Eliška | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hovorka Tomáš | 14 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Hittl Adam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dohnalová Barbora | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dohnal Jáchym | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Altantuul Sarnai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 12 |
2. | Orel Nivnice | 16 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 39 |
3. | Florbal Slavičín | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 25 |
4. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 41 | 34 |
5. | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 55 |
6. | Orel Vizovice | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 58 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Martin LebduškaTelefon: 732 571 955
E-mail: lebduskamartin@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Martin LebduškaTelefon: 732 571 955
E-mail: lebduskamartin@seznam.cz