Tým - Orel Uherský Brod
- Kategorie: Mladší žáci
- Divize: Východ
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 ZŠ Výsluní | Na Výsluní 2047, Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
13:00 | Orel Uherský Brod | Orel Vizovice | 15:2 | online | |
16:00 | Orel Uherský Brod | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 20:2 | online | |
26.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice | |||||
12:45 | Orel Uherský Brod | Florbal Slavičín | 26:0 | online | |
14:15 | Orel Uherský Brod | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 4:2 | online | |
16.12.2023
Turnaj: 3 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
09:00 | Orel Vizovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 2:13 | online | |
10:30 | FBC Slovácko | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:15 | online | |
10.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 ZŠ Výsluní, Na Výsluní 2047 | Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
09:45 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 2:9 | online | |
12:00 | 1. AC Uherský Brod | Orel Uherský Brod | 4:3 | online | |
02.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 Sportovní hala Kunovice | Panská 9, 686 04 Kunovice | |||||
09:00 | Orel Uherské Hradiště | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:19 | online | |
10:30 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:15 | online | |
07.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 Hala Širůch | Sportovní 1719, Staré Město | |||||
10:30 | Orel Uherský Brod | FBC Slovácko | |||
12:00 | Orel Uherský Brod | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vrána Petr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maxa Adam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mazura Jakub | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zemánek Vladislav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sedláček Vojtěch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uher Štěpán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mikulčík Martin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bujáček Matěj Pavel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kelíšek Adam | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rožnovský Jakub | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Bartko Eliáš | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Omasta Tobias Jan | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Šuranský Viktor | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Rybnikář Václav | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Hondl Pavel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Matyáš Jan | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Lovecký Tomáš | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
Mikulčík Adam | 10 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 2 | |
Matušek Ivo | 6 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | |
Vaculík Jakub | 6 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 0 | |
Milko Matyáš | 10 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | |
Jahoda Matyáš | 10 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 0 | |
Kratěna Ondřej | 10 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 2 | |
Staš Matěj | 10 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 0 | |
Rožnovský Matěj | 10 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 139 | 17 |
2. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 101 | 33 |
3. | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 61 | 30 |
4. | FBC Slovácko | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 52 | 63 |
5. | Orel Vizovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 69 | 69 |
6. | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 119 |
7. | Florbal Slavičín | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 138 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Petr GabrielTelefon: 777 623 930
E-mail: uherskybrod@orel.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Petr GabrielTelefon: 777 623 930
E-mail: uherskybrod@orel.cz