Tým - Orel Vyškov
- Kategorie: Předpřípravka
- Divize: ČR
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Koryčany | Masarykova 161, Koryčany 76805 | |||||
09:00 | Orel Koryčany | Orel Vyškov | |||
09:50 | Orel Vyškov | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | |||
10:25 | Orel Vyškov | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | |||
11:15 | Orel Ivančice | Orel Vyškov | |||
12:15 | Orel Vyškov | 1. FBC Sokol Husovice | |||
09.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 Orlovna Šlapanice | Masarykovo náměstí 223/2 | |||||
09:25 | Orel Vyškov | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | |||
09:50 | Orel Ivančice | Orel Vyškov | |||
10:25 | Orel Vyškov | TJ Sokol Adamov | |||
11:15 | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | Orel Vyškov | |||
12:15 | Orel Koryčany | Orel Vyškov | |||
28.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Jedovnice | Jedovnice 707, 679 06 | |||||
13:55 | Orel Vyškov | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | |||
14:55 | TJ Sokol Adamov | Orel Vyškov | |||
15:20 | Orel Ivančice | Orel Vyškov | |||
16:20 | Orel Vyškov | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | |||
16:45 | 1. FBC Sokol Husovice | Orel Vyškov |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeman Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unger Kryštof Antonín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Šustek Hynek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Štroblík Dan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavíček Tobiáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polednik Hugo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ovčáčik Tomáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nohel Jiří | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noga Ondřej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Král Zdeněk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koutný Kamil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korčián Kryštof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jelínek Vincent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrdlík Matyáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grec Johana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eim Filip | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bartoš Jiří | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alán Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Koryčany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Orel Ivančice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Orel Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Sokol Adamov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | 1. FBC Sokol Husovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Petr MarvanTelefon: 702 247 259
E-mail: marvan@nadrazni5.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Antonín ŠkrabalTelefon: 720 172 924
E-mail: askrabal@seznam.cz