Tým - Orel Dolní Bojanovice
- Kategorie: Elévové
- Divize: Východ
14.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 ZŠ Výsluní, Na Výsluní 2047 | Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
13:00 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 4:1 | online | |
14:20 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Vizovice | 0:11 | online | |
16:20 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 2:5 | online | |
09.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
09:40 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:5 | online | |
11:00 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 3:2 | online | |
12:20 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Vizovice | 2:12 | online | |
27.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Železárny Veselí n. M., | Kollárova 1659, 698 01 Veselí n. M. | |||||
09:00 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 7:2 | online | |
11:00 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 2:9 | online | |
11:40 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 5:6PN | online | |
02.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH ZŠ | Školní 195, Dolní Bojanovice | |||||
08:30 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 3:4PN | online | |
10:30 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Vizovice | 1:7 | online | |
11:10 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 3:2PN | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Staňová Adéla | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vančíková Ludmila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kučerová Izabela | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bařinová Anna | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bártová Tereza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opavský Vojtěch | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mayer Dominik | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Šmídová Simona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohůnová Ema | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zámečník Ondřej | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlomek Mikuláš | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Štohandlová Adina | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turková Magda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salajka Filip | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bohůnová Elen | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Opavská Marie | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Pulkrábková Lucie | 10 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |
Myška Jakub | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
Sůkupová Adéla | 11 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 31 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 26 |
2. | Orel Vizovice | 28 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 96 | 19 |
3. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 52 | 42 |
4. | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 104 |
5. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 73 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Milan MyškaTelefon: 608 664 780
E-mail: dbflorbal@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Jan SalajkaTelefon: 602 573 872
E-mail: dbflorbal@seznam.cz