Tým - FBO Orel Boskovice
- Kategorie: Mladší žáci
- Divize: Západ
22.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Jaroměřice | Jaroměřice 464 | |||||
12:45 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | FBO Orel Boskovice | 7:3 | online | |
14:15 | Orel Blansko | FBO Orel Boskovice | 4:6 | online | |
02.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
09:00 | Orel Velké Opatovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 2:9 | online | |
12:00 | Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí | FBO Orel Boskovice | 3:4 | online | |
28.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32, Kunštát | |||||
10:30 | Orel Bořitov | FBO Orel Boskovice | 0:15 | online | |
11:15 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Velké Opatovice | 9:0 | online | |
16.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH NMnM | Sportovní 1583, NMnM | |||||
09:00 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 4:8 | online | |
10:30 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Blansko | 5:3 | online | |
07.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32, Kunštát | |||||
10:30 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí | |||
12:00 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Bořitov |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tichý Petr | 58 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hrubý Petr | 65 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Žáček Tobias | 49 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Ondruch Štěpán | 76 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Grénarová Iva | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Neoralová Alice | 69 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ožvoldík Sebastien | 38 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Trčka Adam | 56 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Šafránek Štěpán | 75 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Španěl Filip | 62 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Palasová Amálie | 57 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Neuwirth Vojtěch | 67 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ryzí Adam | 66 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
Horák Patrik | 41 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Ševčíková Justýna | 52 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Pokorná Marie | 47 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Juračková Marie | 68 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Procházka Martin | 51 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Suchna Marek | 40 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Koutný Antonín | 44 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Tichý Matěj | 63 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Görlichová Madlen | 26 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Šulák Kryštof | 46 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Oujeský Benjamín | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 15 |
2. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 27 |
3. | Orel Blansko | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 36 |
4. | Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 54 |
5. | Orel Bořitov | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 92 |
6. | Orel Velké Opatovice | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 79 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Radim KouřilTelefon: 723 172 859
E-mail: radimkouril@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Ladislav OujeskýTelefon: 604 154 886
E-mail: ladislavoujesky@seznam.cz