Tým - Orel Hranice
- Kategorie: Muži
- Divize: Sever
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH | Hasičská 52, Ostrava Hrabůvka 70030 | |||||
09:00 | Orel Hranice | 1. FK Ostrava JIH | 9:6 | online | |
11:00 | Saros Olomouc | Orel Hranice | 2:12 | online | |
02.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 Sportovní hala Slavie | ul. Astronautů 2, Havířov | |||||
15:30 | Orel Hranice | Hvězdy Moravy | 12:6 | online | |
17:30 | FBC Chaloupka | Orel Hranice | 0:5K | online | |
14.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH | U Sportovní haly 38/2, 77900 Olomouc | |||||
13:30 | Hvězdy Moravy | Orel Hranice | 6:16 | online | |
15:30 | Orel Hranice | Orel Havířov | 8:7 | online | |
10.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 Hala SŠ polytechnické | Rooseveltova 472/79, 7900 Olomouc | |||||
12:30 | 1. FK Ostrava JIH | Orel Hranice | 6:10 | online | |
15:30 | Orel Havířov | Orel Hranice | 7:6PN | online | |
21.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 Hala SŠ polytechnické | Rooseveltova 472/79, 7900 Olomouc | |||||
17:15 | Orel Hranice | Saros Olomouc | |||
19:15 | Orel Hranice | FBC Chaloupka |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zdráhala Petr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vavroš Daniel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Václavík Tomáš | 5 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
Troup Mirko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Štěpán Michal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Šlosar René | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sencovici Patrik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rada Matěj | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Potsch Štepán | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Pajdla Jiří | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mikel René | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mik Roman | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marodi Tomáš | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Matyáš | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kula Petr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kubica Tomáš | 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Krčmář Petr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Krčmář Ondřej | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
Kratochvíl Lubomír | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |
Král Jaroslav | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Kosar Jakub | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Juřica Petr | 4 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | |
Ježík Jakub | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeřábek Jakub | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Hošťálek Marek | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Hloch Marek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grygar Jan | 4 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
Gadas Filip | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
Dobeš Ondřej | 7 | 37 | 16 | 21 | 0 | |
Černocký Milan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Čagan Petr | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Andrýsek Tomáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Hranice | 22 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 40 |
2. | Orel Havířov | 20 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 33 |
3. | Saros Olomouc | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 32 |
4. | Hvězdy Moravy | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 69 |
5. | 1. FK Ostrava JIH | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 67 |
6. | FBC Chaloupka | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 73 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Petr KrčmářTelefon: 606 722 236
E-mail: petr.krcmar@gmail.com
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Petr KrčmářTelefon: 606 722 236
E-mail: petr.krcmar@gmail.com