Tým - Orel Vizovice
- Kategorie: Muži
- Divize: Východ
07.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Bánov | Bánov, č. p. 507 | |||||
09:30 | Uherský Brod B | Orel Vizovice | 4:10 | online | |
11:30 | Orel Vizovice | Oldies Vsetín | 7:10 | online | |
09.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Strání | Rubanice 1147, Strání 68765 | |||||
10:00 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Vizovice | 5:8 | online | |
13:00 | Orel Vizovice | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | 9:2 | online | |
03.02.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Železárny V. n. M. | Kollárova 1659, 698 01 Veselí nad Moravou | |||||
10:00 | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | Orel Vizovice | 3:13 | online | |
13:00 | Orel Vizovice | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 6:9 | online | |
17.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Na Lapači | Na Lapači 247, 755 01 Vsetín-Rokytnice | |||||
16:00 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | Orel Vizovice | 3:8 | online | |
18:00 | Orel Uherský Brod | Orel Vizovice | 2:7 | online | |
16.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice | |||||
09:30 | Orel Vizovice | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 4:2 | online | |
11:30 | Oldies Vsetín | Orel Vizovice | 4:12 | online | |
13.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
10:00 | Orel Vizovice | Uherský Brod B | |||
14:00 | Orel Vizovice | Orel Uherský Brod |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stašek Petr | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Chovanec Petr | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Červenka Vlastimil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burget Jiří | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Svitálek František | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Oškera Jakub | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
Oborský Jiří | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seevald Patrik | 10 | 42 | 18 | 24 | 0 | |
Kubečka Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adamuška Jan | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Čeček Václav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaculík Jiří | 8 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | |
Drga Jiří | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Špaňhel Marek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macek Robin | 10 | 30 | 19 | 11 | 2 | |
Žůrek Ondřej | 8 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |
Máčalík Jiří | 10 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |
Oškera Lukáš | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Žůrek Michal | 10 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 2 | |
Vaculík Filip | 10 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 107 | 48 |
2. | Orel Vizovice | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 84 | 44 |
3. | Uherský Brod B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 46 | 65 |
4. | Orel Uherský Brod | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 51 | 52 |
5. | Oldies Vsetín | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 52 | 64 |
6. | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 39 | 77 |
7. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 67 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Robin MacekTelefon: 724 346 548
E-mail: frosstenacz@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Ondřej ŠtachTelefon: 732 688 651
E-mail: ondrej.stach@seznam.cz