Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Starší žáci
  • Divize: Východ
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Perdoch TomášOrel Kašava211650
Hradil JakubOrel Kašava210820
Krajíček TomášFlorbal Slavičín28260
Vičan AdamFlorbal Slavičín28440
Bednařík AdamOrel Kašava27520
Hnaníček Radim Florbal Slavičín27430
Zvoníček VojtěchFlorbal Slavičín26420
Lysáčková SofieFlorbal Slavičín24220
Tkadlec MatiasOrel Kašava24130
Hošík Adam Florbal Slavičín23210
Hudková Markéta Florbal Slavičín22110
Adamíšová TerezaOrel Havířov22110
Skyba PetrOrel Kašava22110
Sedláček JosefFlorbal Slavičín00000
Čihař DaliborOrel Kašava20010
Čihař OndřejOrel Kašava00000
Džatko MatúšOrel Kašava20030
Holík AntonínOrel Kašava20100
Tomášek Radim Florbal Slavičín00000
Sedláček ŠtěpánFlorbal Slavičín20000
Lančarič MartinOrel Uherský Brod00000
Moudrý JaroslavOrel Havířov20000
Kovařík RichardOrel Nivnice00000
Škrabálek DominikOrel Nivnice00000
Maslaňák MatějOrel Uherský Brod00000
Mojžíš MariánOrel Uherský Brod00000
Hlavicová EvaFlorbal Slavičín20000
Bureš KristyánOrel Nivnice00000
Vodárek LukášOrel Uherský Brod00000
Petrů Adam Florbal Slavičín20200
Ruman DavidFlorbal Slavičín00000
Kráčalík KryštofOrel Kašava20000
Přenosilová BarboraOrel Havířov20000
Zoubková VanessaOrel Havířov00000
Bonczek MatějOrel Havířov00000
Beneš VladimírOrel Havířov20000
Samuhel TomášOrel Havířov00000
Jurica AdamOrel Havířov20010
Hrysyn MaksymOrel Havířov20000
Kajfoš SamuelOrel Havířov20200
Tkadlec TobiasOrel Kašava20000
Lev JindřichOrel Havířov00000
Přenosil LukášOrel Havířov20000
Marcoň VojtěchOrel Kašava20000
Vyvlečka OndřejOrel Kašava00000
Sovadina PetrOrel Kašava20000
Štelc FilipOrel Kašava00000
Zbranek ŠimonOrel Kašava00000
Zálešák MarekOrel Nivnice00000
Vrága KristiánOrel Nivnice00000
Šlapal FilipOrel Nivnice00000
Bradáč DanielOrel Nivnice00000
Legát AdamOrel Uherský Brod00000
Kurtin RostislavOrel Nivnice00000
Košibová KateřinaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Hegr FilipOrel Uherský Brod00000
Měřínský OndřejOrel Uherský Brod00000
Pavelka VojtěchOrel Uherský Brod00000
Tarabus Adam Orel Uherský Brod00000
Toral VojtěchOrel Uherský Brod00000
Vaškových MartinOrel Uherský Brod00000
Suč JakubOrel Uherský Brod00000
Kubas FrantišekFlorbal Slavičín00000
Pfeifer Jan Florbal Slavičín00000
Dolan OndřejOrel Uherský Brod00000
Balga Martin Orel Uherský Brod00000
Tvrdoň AntonínOrel Uherský Brod00000
Doležálek TomášOrel Uherský Brod00000
Šmíd DavidOrel Uherský Brod00000
Štarha FilipOrel Uherský Brod00000
Hruboš TimonOrel Uherský Brod00000
Rožnovský MatějOrel Uherský Brod00000
Borýsek NicolasOrel Uherský Brod00000
Hložek MartinOrel Uherský Brod00000
Jurásek ZdeněkOrel Uherský Brod00000
Miko OndřejOrel Uherský Brod00000
Suchánek FilipOrel Uherský Brod00000
Vršan PetrFlorbal Slavičín00000
Matula DominikFlorbal Slavičín20000
Tománek Josef Florbal Slavičín00000
Charvát JiříOrel Nivnice00000
Barát JiříOrel Nivnice00000
Zetka DominikOrel Nivnice00000
Gregůrek IvoOrel Nivnice00000
Šobáň FilipOrel Nivnice00000
Radoch ZdeněkOrel Nivnice00000
Kollár JonášOrel Nivnice00000
Flasar MiroslavOrel Nivnice00000
Ryška MatějOrel Nivnice00000
Charvát JosefOrel Nivnice00000
Rolinc MatyášOrel Nivnice00000
Zálešák AdamOrel Nivnice00000
Valenta IvanFlorbal Slavičín20100
Mana PavelFlorbal Slavičín20600
Staš AdamOrel Uherský Brod00000
Kouřil PatrikOrel Uherský Brod00000
Janča JanOrel Uherský Brod00000
Hadrava ŠtěpánOrel Uherský Brod00000
Kolaja RobinOrel Nivnice00000
Hladiš MichalOrel Nivnice00000
Šlapal JakubOrel Nivnice00000
Smetana OndřejOrel Nivnice00000
Žáček OndřejOrel Uherský Brod00000