Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Dorostenci
  • Divize: Východ
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Šmíd DavidOrel Uherský Brod72411130
Tomčala JakubOrel Dolní Bojanovice8201460
Zetka DominikOrel Nivnice8191362
Kovařík RichardOrel Nivnice4142120
Kolaja RobinOrel Nivnice614950
Hegr FilipOrel Uherský Brod513762
Bodlák DominikFlorbal Slavičín713940
Legát AdamOrel Uherský Brod612930
Štarha FilipOrel Uherský Brod512570
Baďura OndřejOrel Vizovice611922
Janeček KristiánOrel Dolní Bojanovice611652
Staš AdamOrel Uherský Brod711650
Žůrek JanOrel Vizovice610732
Vrbovský MatyášOrel Dolní Bojanovice810460
Damborská ValerieOrel Dolní Bojanovice78530
Zelinka LukášOrel Dolní Bojanovice88530
Toral VojtěchOrel Uherský Brod78530
Barát JiříOrel Nivnice87432
Vagač VojtěchOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou47430
Kubas FrantišekFlorbal Slavičín77432
Hnaníček Radim Florbal Slavičín67070
Kouřil PatrikOrel Uherský Brod57520
Krajíček TomášFlorbal Slavičín66600
Hovorka TomášOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou46330
Jámbor VojtěchOrel Nivnice46510
Šidlík KryštofOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou66510
Bohun JanOrel Dolní Bojanovice45410
Špaňhel VáclavOrel Vizovice65142
Zvoníček VojtěchFlorbal Slavičín75500
Sládeček MatoušOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou65230
Damborská ViktorieOrel Dolní Bojanovice74130
Štefka JiříOrel Vizovice44310
Hadrava ŠtěpánOrel Uherský Brod73210
Charvát JiříOrel Nivnice83304
Charvát JosefOrel Nivnice63210
Gregůrek IvoOrel Nivnice43030
Doležálek TomášOrel Uherský Brod43030
Abrahám ŠtěpánOrel Nivnice23120
Sůkopová BarboraOrel Dolní Bojanovice83122
Mituník VojtěchFlorbal Slavičín43120
Pospíšil MarekOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou43120
Ambrůz PetrFlorbal Slavičín63212
Vaškových MartinOrel Uherský Brod63120
Kučera KryštofOrel Nivnice23210
Škrabálek DominikOrel Nivnice43300
Dokoupil DanielOrel Uherský Brod62202
Petrů Adam Florbal Slavičín72020
Tuleja JindřichOrel Vizovice42020
Slovák JakubOrel Vizovice62202
Lančarič MartinOrel Uherský Brod12020
Hložek MartinOrel Uherský Brod52110
Pfeifer Jan Florbal Slavičín32110
Hába FilipOrel Vizovice62200
Bršlice FilipOrel Nivnice61100
Khodus DavidOrel Vizovice21010
Klacková AnnaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou21100
Bureš KristyánOrel Nivnice81012
Kohout JáchymOrel Vizovice61100
Suchánek FilipOrel Uherský Brod11100
Bohůn TadeášOrel Dolní Bojanovice61100
Dvořáček KarelOrel Vizovice41010
Valenta IvanFlorbal Slavičín51100
Vlachová VeronikaOrel Dolní Bojanovice61010
Vahalová MarkétaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou81010
Paleček JanOrel Nivnice61102
Váňa David Florbal Slavičín71010
Stoklasová KateřinaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou81100
Vičan AdamFlorbal Slavičín71010
Martinec DavidOrel Dolní Bojanovice81010
Hába ŠtěpánOrel Vizovice00000
Petrůj LukášFlorbal Slavičín20000
Horváth TomášOrel Vizovice00000
Hlobil TobiášOrel Vizovice00000
Novotný DušanOrel Uherský Brod00000
Jemelka JakubOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou20000
Borýsek NicolasOrel Uherský Brod00000
Hittl AdamOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Skřebský ŠtěpánOrel Vizovice00000
Lutonský Mayáš JosefOrel Vizovice00000
Dohnal JáchymOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Dědek MarekOrel Nivnice20000
Krajča TomášOrel Nivnice20000
Polínek OndřejOrel Dolní Bojanovice40000
Žurek ŠtěpánOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Hýža MatyášOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou40000
Vinklárek FilipOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou20000
Hruboš TimonOrel Uherský Brod00000
Husáková ZuzanaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou60000
Oliva DavidOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou20000
Kundrata ZdeněkOrel Uherský Brod00000
Altantuul SarnaiOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Vrága TobiasOrel Uherský Brod10000
Zaoral AlexandrOrel Uherský Brod30000
Jurásek ZdeněkOrel Uherský Brod00000
Šlapal JakubOrel Nivnice00000
Ryška MatějOrel Nivnice00000
Kollár JonášOrel Nivnice60000
Radoch ZdeněkOrel Nivnice00000
Šobáň FilipOrel Nivnice00000
Mana PavelFlorbal Slavičín20000
Dohnalová BarboraOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou80000
Huňatová EliškaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou40000
Hladiš MichalOrel Nivnice00000
Machancová PavlínaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou20000
Kulišťák JanOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou20000
Tychlerová NatálieOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Šimeková KarolínaOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Vršan PetrFlorbal Slavičín00000
Dolan OndřejOrel Uherský Brod00000
Šebesta HynekOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Kočica JakubOrel Nivnice00000
Miko OndřejOrel Uherský Brod00000
Vršan PetrOrel Uherský Brod40000
Herka MarianOrel Dolní Bojanovice20000
Janýška JiříOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou60000
Vahalová EliškaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou60000
Zálešák MarekOrel Nivnice00000
Čala MatyášOrel Vizovice00000
Maslaňák MatějOrel Uherský Brod00000
Grebeníček MartinOrel Vizovice60000
Sedláček JosefFlorbal Slavičín00000
Němec JakubOrel Vizovice00000
Dvořáček JanOrel Vizovice00000