Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Elévové
  • Divize: Západ
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Staněk AdamBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice29810
Konečný VojtěchBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice29540
Pavešic LukášTJ Sokol Adamov28710
Štroblík JanOrel Vyškov28710
Říhošek PetrOrel Šlapanice27520
Olšák ŠtěpánOrel Šlapanice26510
Chladil TomášTJ Sokol Adamov25320
Vlašánek ŠtěpánOrel Vyškov25410
Štěpánek OndřejBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice24310
Suchý MarekOrel Šlapanice24130
Ondruch ŠtěpánFBO Orel Boskovice24310
Ševčíková JustýnaFBO Orel Boskovice23210
Hlouch BřetislavTJ Sokol Adamov23210
Velanová EmaOrel Šlapanice23210
Procházka MartinFBO Orel Boskovice23210
Havlíček ViktorOrel Ivančice22110
Staňa DannyOrel Šlapanice22110
Švancarová VeronikaTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Marek JaromírOrel Vyškov20010
Diviš FilipBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Polach DanielBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Burian FrantišekOrel Šlapanice00000
Polach VojtěchBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice20000
Smrz AdamBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Hříva JanOrel Šlapanice00000
Švábenský FrantišekOrel Šlapanice20000
Vlach TomášFBO Orel Boskovice20000
Šimek LeonardOrel Šlapanice00000
Svědínková SáraTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Holouš JanTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Vašíček KarelOrel Vyškov00000
Šimek OliverOrel Šlapanice00000
Krčková AdélaOrel Vyškov20010
Štefaňo NikolaOrel Vyškov00000
Neveselý JakubOrel Vyškov00000
Grénarová IvaFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Šustek HynekOrel Vyškov00000
Svědínek SebastianTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Feld DominikBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Law JakubBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice20000
Berešová SophieOrel Šlapanice20030
Závodník FilipTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Navrátil RichardOrel Vyškov00000
Chalpoupka Martin Orel Šlapanice00000
Sedláček RobinOrel Vyškov20000
Halas MatějOrel Vyškov20000
Dubšík BertBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice20020
Matuška MartinBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Kocáb MatyášOrel Ivančice00000
Mikulášek ŠimonFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Horák PatrikFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Hříva JanOrel Šlapanice20000
Ježek MilanOrel Vyškov20100
Čuprová Natálie LeaOrel Vyškov00000
Stach Matěj Orel Ivančice00000
Horáček MatyášOrel Ivančice00000
Kosík AdamOrel Ivančice00000
Zatloukalová NatálieFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Findová DitaTJ Sokol Adamov20010
Kapoun JakubTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Suchna MarekFBO Orel Boskovice20100
Haut DanielOrel Ivančice00000
Pech DavidOrel Ivančice00000
Bánovec PetrOrel Ivančice00000
Studená EliškaOrel Ivančice00000
Janík LukášFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Diviš FilipBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Šmehlík AntonínOrel Vyškov20020
Novák DaliborOrel Ivančice20000
Malinka DavidOrel Ivančice20000
Machálek VojtěchOrel Vyškov20000
Šmehlík AntonínOrel Vyškov00000
Kramář OndřejOrel Vyškov20500
Ovčáčik TomášOrel Vyškov00000
Šustek JanOrel Vyškov20030
Minxová NatálieFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Mikulášek TomášOrel Ivančice00000
Marek JiříOrel Ivančice20100
Ondráček Jakub Orel Ivančice20000
Vondráček FilipOrel Ivančice20000
Dvořák MartinOrel Ivančice20000
Toman AntonínOrel Šlapanice00000
Škopek MartinOrel Vyškov00000
Jakubo VáclavOrel Vyškov00000
Nohel JanOrel Vyškov20300
Ondroušek ViktorOrel Vyškov20030
Koudelková DanielaOrel Šlapanice00000
Křížová DenisaOrel Šlapanice00000
Křížová SimonaOrel Šlapanice00000
Sedláčková JulieOrel Šlapanice20020
Merta MikulášOrel Šlapanice00000
Staňa NicoOrel Šlapanice00000
Šoulák JanOrel Šlapanice00000
Přibyl FrantišekOrel Ivančice20010
Černá Isabela Orel Ivančice00000
Dvořák TobiášTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Vlach PavelFBO Orel Boskovice20000
Oujeský BernardFBO Orel Boskovice20100
Blézl TobiášFBO Orel Boskovice40000
Kornhause SebastiánBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Lazur PatrikBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Marušinec RobinBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Hasoň LukášBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Oswald AdamBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice20000
Weidinger MathiasBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Pártl AdamBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Růžička ZdeněkBOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000
Dvořáček HugoFBO Orel Boskovice20200
Ožvoldík SebastienFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Staňa DannyOrel Šlapanice00000
Hrubý Vojtěch FBO Orel Boskovice00000
Pokorná MarieFBO Orel Boskovice20000
Janků AntonínFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Koudelka JáchymFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Procházka DavidFBO Orel Boskovice20000
Včelík DominikFBO Orel Boskovice40000
Oujeský BenjamínFBO Orel Boskovice20100
Pavešicová ViktorieTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Dohnal AntonínTJ Sokol Adamov20020
Bednář TimotejTJ Sokol Adamov20010
Mastný JanTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Law Benejamin BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice00000