Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Elévové
  • Divize: Západ
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno Tým Z KB G A TM
Chladil Tomáš TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Blézl Tobiáš FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Kornhause Sebastián BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Lazur Patrik BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Staněk Adam BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Marušinec Robin BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Hasoň Lukáš BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Oswald Adam BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Weidinger Mathias BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Partl Adam BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Růžička Zdeněk BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Oujeský Bernard FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Vlach Pavel FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Dohnal Antonín TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Matal Filip TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Bednář Timotej TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Mastný Jan TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Brat Nataniel TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Flachs Tadeáš TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Staňa Danny Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Ožvoldík Sebastien FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Ševčíková Justýna FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Dvořáček Hugo FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Law Benejamin BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Diviš Filip BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Smrz Adam BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Velanová Ema Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Hříva Jan Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Švábenský František Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Feld Dominik BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Law Jakub BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Stach Matěj Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Hladůvka Mikuláš Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Koťara David Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Zatloukalová Natálie FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Ondruch Štěpán FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Burian František Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Šimek Leonard Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Polach Vojtěch BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Polach Daniel BOMAR 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 0 0 0 0 0
Marek Jaromír Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Smola Roderik Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Vlach Tomáš FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Heincl Tobias TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Svědínková Sára TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Svědínek Sebastian TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Šimek Oliver Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Grénarová Iva FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Suchna Marek FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Mottl Lukáš TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Šťastný Antonín Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Olšák Štěpán Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Říhošek Petr Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Staňa Nico Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Šoulák Jan Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Toman Antonín Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Dvořák Martin Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Vondráček Filip Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Novák Dalibor Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Šmehlík Antonín Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Šustek Jan Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Merta Mikuláš Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Sedláčková Julie Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Štefaňo Daniel Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Cole Daniel Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Grec Josef Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Jakubo Jan Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Jakubo Václav Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Kachlík Ondřej Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Vondráček Václav Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Koudelková Daniela Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Křížová Denisa Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Křížová Simona Orel Šlapanice 0 0 0 0 0
Zápotocký Michal Orel Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0
Minxová Natálie FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Mikulášek Tomáš Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Pokorná Marie FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Janků Antonín FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Koudelka Jáchym FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Procházka Martin FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Procházka David FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Včelík Dominik FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Oujeský Benjamín FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Pavešicová Viktorie TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Mazurová Vendula TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Matal Vojtěch TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Hrubý Vojtěch FBO Orel Boskovice 0 0 0 0 0
Pavešic Lukáš TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Havlíček Viktor Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Marek Jiří Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Filiač Lukáš Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Gertner Mikuláš Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Zatloukal Tomáš Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Ondráček Jakub Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Káňa Jakub Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Přibyl František Orel Ivančice 0 0 0 0 0
Jenyš Jakub TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Dvořák Tobiáš TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0
Hlouch Břetislav TJ Sokol Adamov 0 0 0 0 0