Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Dorostenci
  • Divize: Západ
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Poliak FrantišekFBO Orel Boskovice82413114
Kozel TomášOrel Nové Město na Moravě8221390
Šedý DavidOrel Nové Město na Moravě8201730
Oujeský DamiánFBO Orel Boskovice6191090
Neděla TomášOrel Olešnice8191452
Prchal VojtěchOrel Kunštát6181440
Sláma JakubOrel Olešnice8176110
Včelík PetrFBO Orel Boskovice612660
Zemánek SimonFBO Orel Boskovice812574
Kreželok Matěj FBO Orel Boskovice812750
Krejčí VáclavOrel Kuřim811744
Olšan VojtěchOrel Kunštát810912
Oujeský Jonáš FBO Orel Boskovice610460
Dufek JanFBO Orel Boskovice69630
Pernica ŠtěpánFBO Orel Boskovice89540
Kraus ViktorOrel Kuřim88530
Tachir MarekOrel Nové Město na Moravě48530
Křivánek MartinOrel Nové Město na Moravě68442
Dítě DominikOrel Kuřim87434
Šťourač JiříOrel Kunštát87070
Ťupa LukášOrel Nové Město na Moravě87346
Fabík JakubOrel Žďár nad Sázavou87430
Lukášek JakubOrel Nové Město na Moravě46150
Bartoš MaximOrel Olešnice86240
Chalupský JáchymOrel Nové Město na Moravě65140
Rousek OndřejOrel Žďár nad Sázavou65410
Herčík MichalFBO Orel Boskovice45230
Španiel MatějOrel Kunštát25230
Krejčí VojtěchOrel Olešnice85410
Krejčí ŠtěpánOrel Olešnice85320
Mareček JanOrel Kunštát85412
Báča MatoušOrel Kunštát44310
Mareček VojtěchOrel Kunštát64040
Fiala JakubFBO Orel Boskovice44220
Šutera VojtěchOrel Olešnice84130
Lubinský PavelFBO Orel Boskovice63210
Lukeš DavidOrel Nové Město na Moravě63120
Provazník DanFBO Orel Boskovice23120
Follprecht JanOrel Nové Město na Moravě63210
Bizoň MilanOrel Nové Město na Moravě23030
Oujezdský LiborOrel Kunštát63030
Lukeš MarekOrel Nové Město na Moravě83120
Nedělka OndřejOrel Žďár nad Sázavou83120
Bohdálek ŠimonOrel Kuřim63210
Gavanda MartinOrel Kuřim23120
Eller MatyášOrel Kuřim42200
Sýs DanielOrel Olešnice82112
Zapletal PatrikOrel Kuřim62020
Šafář MatějOrel Kunštát62020
Mokrý LukášOrel Kuřim62020
Pavelka AdamOrel Kunštát22020
Kotouček PetrOrel Kunštát22110
Zrzavý MichaelOrel Žďár nad Sázavou61010
Čech PetrOrel Kunštát61010
Žíla JosefOrel Olešnice81010
Horák JanFBO Orel Boskovice41010
Šenkyřík JonášFBO Orel Boskovice41100
Chybík MatyášOrel Olešnice81010
Šedý JanOrel Nové Město na Moravě61100
Matějková LucieOrel Nové Město na Moravě41010
Kylian TomášOrel Kuřim21010
Novotný MichalOrel Nové Město na Moravě81010
Grecová TerezaOrel Nové Město na Moravě21100
Chybík TobiášOrel Olešnice00000
Mrázek OndřejOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Müller MartinOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Svoboda MatějOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Králík TimOrel Kuřim00000
Vaněk OndřejOrel Kunštát60000
Holý OndřejOrel Žďár nad Sázavou00000
Fňukal MarekOrel Žďár nad Sázavou20000
Doskočil AntonínOrel Kunštát00000
Chabiča ŠtěpánOrel Kunštát20000
Mach PatrikOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Krejčí JiříOrel Kuřim80000
Šustáček DavidOrel Nové Město na Moravě40000
Kavan FilipFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Bureš AdamOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Šmoldas DominikFBO Orel Boskovice60000
Koudelka VítFBO Orel Boskovice80000
Vlčková LucieOrel Nové Město na Moravě40000
Ťupa AdamOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Oliva AdrianOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Trödler AdamOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Simon René AlexejOrel Nové Město na Moravě20000
Skřička TomášOrel Kunštát00000
Šindelář OndřejOrel Kunštát00000
Blažek JiříOrel Kuřim40000
Procházka PavelOrel Kuřim00000
Šlahař DominikOrel Žďár nad Sázavou80000
Dolanský JanOrel Žďár nad Sázavou80000
Životský DavidOrel Kuřim00000
Mackerle OskarOrel Kuřim20000
Petera TobiášOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Vlček TomášOrel Nové Město na Moravě60000
Trubáková NelaOrel Kunštát00000
Nushart VojtěchOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000