Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Junioři
  • Divize: Západ
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Pleva AdamSK Sivice39720
Soják TomášOrel Vyškov37340
Novák VojtěchOrel Vyškov36330
Kramoliš LumírOrel Vyškov34220
Račanský FilipOrel Vyškov34312
Drápal KryštofSK Sivice33210
Tinka JakubSK Sivice33210
Svatoň JakubOrel Nové Město na Moravě32110
Španěl DavidOrel Vyškov32110
Lukášek JakubOrel Nové Město na Moravě32110
Čech OndřejOrel Vyškov32110
Juráň JaroslavOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou32112
Jiránek JanOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Janošek RadimOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Tran Mai ChiOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30000
Kuchta Zdeněk Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30000
Noga FilipOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Jakeš TomášOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Husák MartinOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30000
Havran OldřichOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30000
Chybík MatyášOrel Olešnice00000
Lempera RadimOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Ondráček VítOrel Nové Město na Moravě30500
Šedý JanOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Valehrach FilipOrel Vyškov30000
Dohnalová BarboraOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30000
Hovorka TomášOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30200
Šidlík KryštofOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Cigánek ŠtěpánOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30010
Havran JanOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30000
Novotný VáclavOrel Olešnice00000
Orel AdamOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30000
Pajdla RadekOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30100
Biskup JanOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Humlíček PavelOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Pavlíková MarkétaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30000
Lišková VendulaOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Grega ŠimonOrel Vyškov30030
Tachir MarekOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Vahalová EliškaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30000
Kroča AntonínSK Sivice00000
Kučera PetrOrel Vyškov30100
Špinar AlešOrel Nové Město na Moravě30000
Frýza VojtěchSK Sivice30100
Graňák JakubOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Hrubý Tomáš Orel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Řepa MatějOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30010
Sládeček JakubOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30100
Smilková MichaelaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Žemla MiroslavOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou30000
Žemla JakubOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Hetman JanOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Kobliha LukášOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Vilím OndřejOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Hradilová SimonaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Lukeš JanOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Krčmář RadomírOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Šedý DavidOrel Nové Město na Moravě30020
Lukeš MiroslavOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Vambera JanOrel Nové Město na Moravě30010
Zykan PatrikOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Svatoň MartinOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Sladký OndřejOrel Nové Město na Moravě30000
Smetana PetrOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Švanda MartinOrel Nové Město na Moravě30000
Bureš AdamOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Kozel TomášOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Lukeš DavidOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Jun DavidOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Chalupský ŠimonOrel Nové Město na Moravě30002
Charvát MartinOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Harásek TomášOrel Vyškov00000
Jazejček MartinOrel Vyškov30200
Korec ZdeněkOrel Vyškov00000
Vémola OndřejOrel Vyškov00000
Vychron FilipOrel Vyškov00000
Bednář JanOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Kršek MartinOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Mareček FilipOrel Nové Město na Moravě30100
Smetana OndřejOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Lukeš MarekOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Novotný MichalOrel Nové Město na Moravě30000
Gašpar VáclavOrel Vyškov00000
Korec ZdeněkOrel Vyškov00000
Knotek PetrOrel Olešnice00000
Halámek TomášOrel Olešnice00000
Neděla TomášOrel Olešnice00000
Hřebec MartinOrel Olešnice00000
Nechuta ŠimonOrel Olešnice00000
Nechuta TomášOrel Olešnice00000
Toman MartinOrel Olešnice00000
Žíla JosefOrel Olešnice00000
Dolejš PetrOrel Vyškov30200
Baziľak TimitejOrel Vyškov30000
Šedý DavidOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Křivánek MartinOrel Nové Město na Moravě00000
Beneš AdamSK Sivice30010
Buchmaier VojtěchSK Sivice30100
Buchta ŠtěpánSK Sivice00000
Čalkovský Jakub SK Sivice30200
Hofmann TomášSK Sivice30000
Sukovatý JiříSK Sivice30000
Sukovatý PatrikSK Sivice30020
Šverma FilipOrel Vyškov00000
Šutera VojtěchOrel Olešnice00000