Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Starší žáci
  • Divize: Střed
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Mattes MarekPitbulls Ivančice214950
Klíma JakubPitbulls Ivančice212660
Dvořák MatějOrel Devět Křížů211830
Růžička MatyášPitbulls Ivančice210640
Mattes JakubPitbulls Ivančice210730
Vrašťák JanOrel Brno-Řečkovice29540
Škrob JiříOrel Brno-Řečkovice28620
Sklenařík SamuelPitbulls Ivančice27430
Roháček ErikOrel Brno-Řečkovice27430
Hadra AdamOrel Brno-Řečkovice27430
Chovanec MatějOrel Brno-Řečkovice27430
Kafka JakubOrel Brno-Řečkovice27520
Podolský AdamPitbulls Ivančice26510
Hladík ŠtěpánPitbulls Ivančice25320
Wünsch OndřejOrel Devět Křížů25230
Stehlík VítPitbulls Ivančice25410
Herálecký JakubOrel Brno-Řečkovice24310
Krška ŠimonOrel Devět Křížů24130
Tomášek DavidOrel Brno-Řečkovice24220
Musil DanielPitbulls Ivančice23120
Podolský ŠimonPitbulls Ivančice23210
Suchý JiříOrel Brno-Řečkovice23210
Nádvorník DanielOrel Brno-Bohunice23120
Zavřel JakubOrel Brno-Řečkovice22110
Hadheza DmytroTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Pejřil RichardPitbulls Ivančice00000
Zelený DanielTJ Sokol Adamov20000
Prokeš Michal Orel Devět Křížů00000
Rousek JosefOrel Devět Křížů00000
Pokorný Lukáš Orel Devět Křížů00000
Horák AdamOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Doupovec ŠimonOrel Brno-Bohunice20000
Chladil TomášTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Bednář TimotejTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Flachs TadeášTJ Sokol Adamov20020
Podroužek PetrOrel Brno-Bohunice20000
Jankových VladislavTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Kotas DominikTJ Sokol Adamov20100
Kovář JakubTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Krška JanOrel Devět Křížů20000
Kršková Terezie Orel Devět Křížů00000
Kašpárek LukášOrel Brno-Bohunice00000
Křepelka Jan AdamOrel Brno-Bohunice00000
Horák TomášOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Večeřa JakubOrel Brno-Řečkovice20100
Zelený PavelTJ Sokol Adamov20200
Mottl LukášTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Navrátil OndřejOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Chlup PavelFlorbal Židenice20000
Rouš Jan Orel Devět Křížů00000
Novák EdvardFlorbal Židenice00000
Kudrnáček FilipOrel Brno-Bohunice20100
Kotas AlexandrTJ Sokol Adamov20000
Haut ŠimonPitbulls Ivančice00000
Kučera AdamFlorbal Židenice20000
Horák LuborOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Peroutka JakubOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Lelek SebastiánOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Šimek PetrFlorbal Židenice00000
Palas ŠimonFlorbal Židenice00000
Červený JanFlorbal Židenice20000
Carda DavidFlorbal Židenice20000
Popela PavelFlorbal Židenice20000
Holý VojtěchOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Vlčková Monika TJ Sokol Adamov00000
Smejkalová KristýnaTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Králová IvanaTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Vodák MartinTJ Sokol Adamov20000
Jozífek PetrTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Štrob JakubTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Jurník DanielFlorbal Židenice00000
Dvorzhak VladislavFlorbal Židenice20000
Hodaň DenisFlorbal Židenice20000
Kolařík VojtěchFlorbal Židenice00000
Martének FrantišekFlorbal Židenice20100
Jahoda JakubFlorbal Židenice00000
Krejzlík DavidOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Hanzl MatějPitbulls Ivančice20100
Hosnedl ŠtěpánPitbulls Ivančice00000
Pokorný DominikPitbulls Ivančice00000
Matěj DadákPitbulls Ivančice20000
Bar OndřejPitbulls Ivančice00000
Paška Richard Pitbulls Ivančice00000
Juránek AlešOrel Brno-Řečkovice20050
Ondráček ŠtěpánOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Bařák MarekOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Herálecký JanOrel Brno-Řečkovice20010
Šic AlfonsPitbulls Ivančice00000
Bílek TomášPitbulls Ivančice00000
Neklapil NicolasPitbulls Ivančice00000
Rejda RadimPitbulls Ivančice00000
Dvořák VáclavOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Baloun VojtěchOrel Brno-Řečkovice20020
Adámek AlešOrel Brno-Bohunice20000
Kahle EduardOrel Brno-Bohunice00000
Kahle OskarOrel Brno-Bohunice20010
Nádvorník MartinOrel Brno-Bohunice20000
Pudil JaromírOrel Brno-Bohunice20020
Tomanec DanielOrel Brno-Bohunice20000
Adámek DanielOrel Brno-Bohunice20000
Bébar ŠtěpánOrel Brno-Bohunice20000
Pavlata JanOrel Brno-Bohunice20300
Pudil JanOrel Brno-Bohunice20000
Štork AdamPitbulls Ivančice00000
Dužík DaliborPitbulls Ivančice00000
Leder VojtěchOrel Devět Křížů20000
Vybíral PetrOrel Devět Křížů20010
Havlíček DominikTJ Sokol Adamov20000
Pacas ZbyněkTJ Sokol Adamov20100
Pilát RomanTJ Sokol Adamov20010
Neuman LukášTJ Sokol Adamov20000
Jenyš JakubTJ Sokol Adamov20100
Pavešic LukášTJ Sokol Adamov20000
Dobeš MatějTJ Sokol Adamov00000
Cavallaro MattiasTJ Sokol Adamov20010
Hlouch RostislavTJ Sokol Adamov20000
Sotolář JindřichTJ Sokol Adamov20000
Fukan OndřejOrel Devět Křížů20000
Vala JosefOrel Devět Křížů20000
Homolka JanPitbulls Ivančice00000
Matějec Filip Pitbulls Ivančice00000
Sedlák PatrikPitbulls Ivančice00000
Musil DanielPitbulls Ivančice00000
Dadák MatějPitbulls Ivančice20010
Jiří MarekPitbulls Ivančice00000
Podolský DanielPitbulls Ivančice20000
Kania SebastianPitbulls Ivančice00000
Foretník PavelPitbulls Ivančice20000
Dufek JaroslavOrel Devět Křížů20000
Krška TobiášOrel Devět Křížů20100
Pokorný AdamOrel Devět Křížů20200
Matal VojtěchTJ Sokol Adamov00000