Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Muži
  • Divize: Střed
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Krška VojtěchTJ Sokol Třebíč210730
Navrátil JáchymOrel Kuřim27430
Kroutil JiříOrel Blansko A25320
Adam JakubTJ Sokol Třebíč25140
Jelínek Lukáš TJ Sokol Třebíč25320
Borek ŠimonOrel Blansko A25140
Ševčík DavidOrel Blansko A24220
Hedbávný MarekTJ Sokol Třebíč24220
Jelínek TomášTJ Sokol Třebíč24310
Sklář TomášOrel Kuřim24225
Crla PatrikOrel Blansko A24220
Sysel PavelOrel Vyškov24130
Fedra VojtěchOrel Blansko A24220
Neveselý OndřejTJ Sokol Velatice23212
Fedra FrantišekOrel Blansko A23210
Severa Jiří TJ Sokol Velatice23210
Maláč OskarTJ Sokol Třebíč23120
Svoboda MichalOrel Kuřim22112
Jazejček MichalOrel Vyškov22110
Severa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Velatice21012
Kostka MarekTJ Sokol Třebíč21012
Holík MartinOrel Pavlice00000
Pánek JanTJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Bauer MartinOrel Pavlice00000
Volavka JiříTJ Sokol Třebíč20100
Myslík JosefOrel Pavlice20000
Zumr DavidOrel Pavlice00000
Bohdálek KamilOrel Pavlice00000
Burda MiroslavTJ Sokol Velatice00000
Outulný MartinOrel Pavlice20000
Velčický JakubOrel Pavlice00000
Kosík JiříOrel Pavlice00000
Dancinger JanOrel Pavlice00000
Štipčák VáclavOrel Pavlice20000
Fedra JakubOrel Blansko A00000
Žličař DušanTJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Vinklárek VojtěchOrel Pavlice20005
Matov PatrikTJ Sokol Třebíč20200
Pánek OndřejTJ Sokol Třebíč20010
Bednář VojtěchOrel Kuřim00000
Fiala PetrOrel Pavlice20104
Tesař MartinOrel Blansko A00000
Soviš MarekOrel Blansko A00000
Strejček PetrTJ Sokol Velatice20100
Sedlák PavelTJ Sokol Velatice00000
Brzobohatý PavelTJ Sokol Velatice00000
Žák Martin TJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Zouhar JakubTJ Sokol Velatice00000
Andrejkovič TiborOrel Pavlice00000
Richard ČástekOrel Pavlice00000
Částek RichardOrel Pavlice20010
Liška PetrTJ Sokol Velatice20100
Hatala MartinOrel Blansko A20010
Kilián OndřejOrel Vyškov00000
Kilián LukášOrel Vyškov00000
Soumar PetrOrel Kuřim20010
Matoušek DenisOrel Kuřim00000
Brabec AdamOrel Pavlice00000
Procházková BáraOrel Pavlice20100
Kapoun RadimOrel Blansko A20000
Nejezchleb LukášOrel Blansko A00000
Syrový JiříOrel Blansko A00000
Zajíček JiříOrel Kuřim00000
Bednář MichaelOrel Kuřim00000
Krátký OndřejTJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Pudil Šimon TJ Sokol Třebíč20102
Vyleťal TomášOrel Kuřim00000
Staněk DanielOrel Blansko A00000
Hromadová PavlaTJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Daberger TomášOrel Pavlice00000
Nachtnebl ViktorOrel Pavlice00000
Žižlavský TomášOrel Kuřim00000
Horáček DavidOrel Vyškov20000
Brejčák Dušan TJ Sokol Třebíč20010
Možný MichalOrel Kuřim00000
Liškutín JanOrel Kuřim20200
Macek PetrOrel Kuřim00000
Parimucha MartinOrel Kuřim00000
Plachý JanOrel Kuřim00000
Prudek MichalOrel Kuřim00000
Pyšný DanielOrel Kuřim20010
Svoboda FilipOrel Kuřim20202
Vaňous KryštofOrel Kuřim00000
Walsberger VítOrel Kuřim00000
Zemánek JiříOrel Kuřim00000
Ondrák JakubOrel Vyškov00000
Kramář JanOrel Vyškov00000
Kramoliš DavidOrel Vyškov20002
Liškutín IvoOrel Kuřim00000
Bernát MichalOrel Kuřim00000
Štark JaroslavOrel Vyškov20000
Holík JanOrel Pavlice20000
Holík JiříOrel Pavlice00000
Musil LukášOrel Blansko A00000
Musil PetrOrel Blansko A20300
Matoušek DavidOrel Blansko A00000
Strejček JakubTJ Sokol Velatice20010
Jazejček MartinOrel Vyškov20000
Račanský FilipOrel Vyškov00000
Vychron FilipOrel Vyškov00000
Šoustar MichalOrel Kuřim20010
Čermák PetrOrel Kuřim00000
Bednář VáclavOrel Kuřim00000
Konupka DavidOrel Vyškov00000
Heger Jan Orel Vyškov00000
Opluštil PetrOrel Vyškov20300
Kučera LukášOrel Blansko A00000
Šváb ŠtěpánOrel Blansko A00000
Severa Jan TJ Sokol Velatice20010
Kůst Tomáš TJ Sokol Velatice20000
Brzobohatý Vojtěch TJ Sokol Velatice20000
Pokorný Dalibor TJ Sokol Velatice00000
Fidrmuc Jan TJ Sokol Velatice00000
Brzobohatý Alois TJ Sokol Velatice00000
Horký Michal TJ Sokol Třebíč20000
Pospíchal Tomáš TJ Sokol Třebíč20000
Bartošík VojtěchTJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Března MatějTJ Sokol Třebíč20000
Chvátal TomášTJ Sokol Třebíč00000
Koupý LeošOrel Blansko A00000
Marek JakubOrel Blansko A00000
Špičáková IvetaOrel Vyškov20000
Šimoník MiroslavOrel Vyškov00000
Hudec AdamOrel Vyškov00000
Pokorný MatoušOrel Vyškov00000
Nedoma MichalOrel Vyškov00000
Španěl DavidOrel Vyškov20000
Baziľak TimitejOrel Vyškov20000
Cvek MiroslavOrel Vyškov20100
Dolejš PetrOrel Vyškov20002
Dosedla MartinOrel Vyškov00000
Dubrovský MatyášOrel Vyškov00000
Gašpar VáclavOrel Vyškov00000
Kramoliš LumírOrel Vyškov20000
Dokulil LukášTJ Sokol Třebíč20010