Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Muži
  • Divize: Jih
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Jakubec DenisAligators814860
Němec FilipOrel Dolní Bojanovice9131030
Uhlík DavidFBK Panthers612930
Pučálka RadekAligators89360
Košutek JiříOrel Dolní Bojanovice99810
Příkaský ViktorFBK Panthers68440
Trávník PetrOrel Dolní Bojanovice68530
Horňák AdamOrel Dolní Bojanovice38260
Zouhar RostislavAligators88710
Lengál LukášAligators86150
Čejka VojtěchF.A.T.R. Dubňany36600
Košutek JakubOrel Dolní Bojanovice35410
Soukup DanielAligators65504
Bohun DavidOrel Dolní Bojanovice45230
Prát MartinOrel Dolní Bojanovice65140
Křižka LukášFBK Panthers65052
Lisý JáchymŠSK Očov Hodonín34222
Fiala ViktorOrel Dolní Bojanovice64220
Gajdík LukášFBK Panthers34220
Hrdý ŠimonŠSK Očov Hodonín34310
Zouhar VojtěchAligators84222
Fialka LukášOrel Dolní Bojanovice94310
Kaňa MartinOrel Dolní Bojanovice64220
Kraml RadekF.A.T.R. Dubňany64402
Vácha František FBK Panthers34130
Nový AntonínŠSK Očov Hodonín34310
Procházka LukášF.A.T.R. Dubňany64042
Halas PavelAligators53120
Horák Jiří F.A.T.R. Dubňany33030
Jakubec ThomasAligators33210
Netopilík JanOrel Dolní Bojanovice33210
Krumpolc MartinŠSK Očov Hodonín53210
Chalupa MatějF.A.T.R. Dubňany33030
Jurnikl LiborŠSK Očov Hodonín53300
Hrnek OndřejŠSK Očov Hodonín53120
Hochman IvanŠSK Očov Hodonín23300
Hubačka FilipOrel Dolní Bojanovice63030
Zlámal JaroslavFBK Panthers63210
Braha OndřejŠSK Očov Hodonín22110
Příkaský PetrŠSK Očov Hodonín32110
Rusnák DominikFBK Panthers32110
Příkaský FilipŠSK Očov Hodonín32020
Příkaský DavidFBK Panthers62200
Lekeš JonášFBK Panthers32110
Čejka OndřejF.A.T.R. Dubňany62200
Barus AnnaAligators62020
Zemský ZdeněkFBK Panthers32200
Nekvinda IvoŠSK Očov Hodonín21010
Jordán Vladimír F.A.T.R. Dubňany31100
Rybka JiříŠSK Očov Hodonín51010
Lačňák KarelFBK Panthers31010
Fridrich DavidŠSK Očov Hodonín21100
Němeček JanAligators21010
Krakovský MatějFBK Panthers61100
MooS StanislavŠSK Očov Hodonín51010
Jakeš MartinFBK Panthers00000
Grufík JakubFBK Panthers60000
Jurečka MartinFBK Panthers30000
Opluštil TomášFBK Panthers00000
Luňčík PetrŠSK Očov Hodonín20000
Soukup VítAligators30000
Horák MartinF.A.T.R. Dubňany30000
Škodík Michal F.A.T.R. Dubňany30000
Kundrata JiříFBK Panthers30002
Sekanina ZbyněkAligators30000
Zimák TomášF.A.T.R. Dubňany60000
Dobeš PetrFBK Panthers00000
Kubalíková JanaAligators00000
Frank JanAligators20000
Šimek MartinFBK Panthers00000
Sládek MatoušOrel Dolní Bojanovice50000
Kluska TomášAligators00000
Ištvánek AdamOrel Dolní Bojanovice30000
Štětka DušanOrel Dolní Bojanovice90000
Smolen MiroslavOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Krupička JakubAligators00000
Magulák Jakub FBK Panthers00000
Zemský JiříF.A.T.R. Dubňany30000
Zahradník JanŠSK Očov Hodonín00000
Hrdina RomanŠSK Očov Hodonín00000
Frolec JiříFBK Panthers00000
Kovalík JakubŠSK Očov Hodonín20000
Straka JakubOrel Dolní Bojanovice30002
Maňák Jan F.A.T.R. Dubňany60002
Sukup VojtěchOrel Dolní Bojanovice30000