Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Muži
  • Divize: Jih
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Košutek JakubOrel Dolní Bojanovice210640
Zouhar RostislavAligators28710
Trávník PetrOrel Dolní Bojanovice25322
Staněk ŠtěpánBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou25320
Uřičář VojtěchBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou25230
Zlámal JaroslavFBK Panthers24220
Chudíček LukášBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou24220
Soukup DanielAligators24312
Košutek JiříOrel Dolní Bojanovice24220
Němeček JanAligators24130
Dosoudil FilipOrel Těšany23120
Sukup MatějBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou23120
Buchta JanOrel Těšany23210
Pazderka FilipOrel Dolní Bojanovice23120
Jordán VladimírOrel Koryčany22112
Halas PavelAligators22022
Přibyl JanOrel Těšany21012
Němec VáclavOrel Dolní Bojanovice20010
Benada ZdeněkOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Zouhar VojtěchAligators20100
Lengál LukášAligators00000
Straka JakubOrel Dolní Bojanovice20200
Kresa DanAligators00000
Fiala ViktorOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Saifrt Vojtěch Orel Těšany00000
Turková LucieOrel Těšany00000
Kluska TomášAligators20000
Tichopádek CtiborBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Straka JaroslavOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Myška MilanOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Reniers AdamOrel Koryčany00000
Smolen MiroslavOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Pecha TiborOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Elzner MiroslavOrel Koryčany00000
Štětka DušanOrel Dolní Bojanovice20002
Bača MartinOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Chromeček LukášOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Ištvánek AdamOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Červenák VítOrel Koryčany20010
Horák Jiří Orel Koryčany20010
Košutek ŠtěpánOrel Dolní Bojanovice20000
Skočovský MilanOrel Těšany00000
Šimek MartinFBK Panthers20010
Bejšovec PatrikOrel Těšany20000
Jakubec DenisAligators20010
Řihák TomášOrel Koryčany00000
Goliáš JanOrel Koryčany00000
Jirásek ZdenekOrel Koryčany00000
Zelinka RadovanOrel Koryčany00000
Šišpera Tomáš Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou20000
Falešník LiborBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Hrdý MatyášBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20030
Uhlík DavidFBK Panthers20500
Frank JanAligators20010
Sukup VojtěchOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Vlček VojtěchOrel Koryčany00000
Fiala ViktorOrel Dolní Bojanovice20200
Horňáček DavidOrel Koryčany00000
Přibyl MatyášBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20000
Dofek VojtěchOrel Koryčany00000
Dofek OndřejOrel Koryčany00000
Petráš JiříOrel Koryčany00000
Jakubec ThomasAligators20030
Navrátil FrantišekOrel Koryčany10200
Chmela František Orel Koryčany00000
Indruch KryštofOrel Koryčany00000
Záborský VojtěchOrel Těšany20000
Škvára JakubOrel Koryčany00000
Bohun DavidOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Lekeš JonášFBK Panthers20000
Vácha František FBK Panthers20030
Jurečka MartinFBK Panthers20010
Hajkr JanOrel Koryčany20040
Šmerda DavidOrel Koryčany00000
Rolenc JanBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou10000
Slavíček Vojtěch Orel Koryčany00000
Kudlička JakubOrel Koryčany00000
Kovář Vojtěch Orel Koryčany00000
Purdie StephenOrel Koryčany20100
Křivák Zdeněk Orel Koryčany00000
Mládek DavidOrel Koryčany00000
Koudelka VojtěchOrel Koryčany00000
Grufík JakubFBK Panthers00000
Opluštil TomášFBK Panthers10010
Gajdík LukášFBK Panthers00000
Turek AdamOrel Těšany20000
Turek MartinOrel Těšany20100
Kundrata JiříFBK Panthers20100
Konvalinka PavelOrel Koryčany00000
Bednařík TomášOrel Koryčany20200
Valentík MichalBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Klementová BarboraOrel Těšany00000
Přibyl AlešOrel Těšany20000
Buček SebastiánOrel Těšany00000
Skočovský MartinOrel Těšany00000
Příkaský DavidFBK Panthers20300
Křižka LukášFBK Panthers20030
Příkaský ViktorFBK Panthers00000
Matoušek DenisOrel Koryčany00000
Klem JakubOrel Koryčany00000
Mokroš AlešBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Crhonek OndřejBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou201012
Sukup FrantišekBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20200
Sobek PetrBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Tomík OndřejBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Cileček AdamBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou10000
Cileček BrianBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou10000
Halíček JosefBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Kočí RobinBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Mašek JakubBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20300
Bačík RadovanBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Fialka LukášOrel Dolní Bojanovice20200
Hubačka FilipOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Frolec JiříFBK Panthers00000
Rusnák DominikFBK Panthers20002
Michalovič MatějFBK Panthers00000
Hajkr JakubOrel Koryčany00000
Jurčička Matyáš Orel Koryčany00000
Binek Tomáš Orel Koryčany20100
Binek MichalOrel Koryčany00000
Hübner FrantišekOrel Koryčany00000
Vysoký DanielOrel Koryčany20100
Svoboda VratislavOrel Koryčany20000
Niedermeier RomanOrel Koryčany00000
Jakeš MartinFBK Panthers00000
Lačňák KarelFBK Panthers00000
Dobeš PetrFBK Panthers00000
Zemský ZdeněkFBK Panthers00000
Krakovský MatějFBK Panthers20000
Němec FilipOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000