Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Elévové
  • Divize: Východ
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Hanák DavidBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20000
Obadal Lukáš Florbal SVČ Luhačovice20000
Tylšar MarekOrel Koryčany00000
Brablec Tobiáš Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Procházková NatálieOrel Koryčany20000
Šustr MatyášOrel Koryčany00000
Stavělová VanesaOrel Koryčany00000
Sádlík PatrikOrel Koryčany00000
Stančíková JulieOrel Koryčany40000
Turčin AndrijFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice20000
Gergela Tomáš Florbal SVČ Luhačovice20000
Myška JakubOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Zámečník OndřejOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Zlomek MikulášOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Salajka FilipOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Musil PavelOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Štohandlová AdinaOrel Dolní Bojanovice20100
Slezák Daniel Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Šery Tomáš Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Jančář DominikOrel Uherský Brod00000
Korvas MaximBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Jurásek JakubBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20000
Sobek JanBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Jagoš PetrBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20000
Bajko AlexBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20000
Damborský MatějBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Veverka ViktorBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20000
Plný David Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Sláma JakubBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20300
Filúš MichalBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Kocián MaximBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Přibyl JonášBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Valášek VojtěchBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Hůsek AdamBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Šupa DavidBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Janás TobiasBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20000
Janás MatiasBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20000
Bartošek JanBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20000
Skalík VojtěchBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou20300
Fryčar PetrOrel Koryčany00000
Zpurný RobinOrel Uherský Brod20300
Jahoda MatyášOrel Uherský Brod20200
Papež JindřichOrel Koryčany00000
Tvrdý ŠimonOrel Koryčany00000
Štábla MaximOrel Koryčany00000
Prokeš TomášOrel Koryčany00000
Mozga AdamOrel Koryčany00000
Merta JakubOrel Koryčany00000
Krejzl JanOrel Koryčany00000
Horváth ŠimonOrel Koryčany00000
Hanáček Jiří Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Konečný VojtěchBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Staňka Filip Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Blažíček Jonáš Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Vorálek Filip Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Taranzová Emily CarolineBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Šantavý Tomáš Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Baškajev AlexBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Baškajev PavelBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Iš ViktorBlack Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Horváth FilipOrel Koryčany00000
Hanáček DavidOrel Koryčany00000
Vahalová MarieOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou20000
Orság KryštofOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Man KarelOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Kramolišová AmélieOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Šebesta Vilém Orel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Lekavý JanOrel Dolní Bojanovice20000
Pulkrábková LucieOrel Dolní Bojanovice20300
Sasínková RozálieOrel Dolní Bojanovice20000
Vančura ViktorFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice20000
Kostelník AntonínOrel Koryčany20100
Chodúr MichalOrel Koryčany00000
Břemek BenjamínOrel Koryčany00000
Borko MatějOrel Koryčany00000
Schenk MartinOrel Uherský Brod00000
Žáček ZdenekOrel Uherský Brod00000
Benča HugoOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Šerá Michaela Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Olšanský VojtěchOrel Koryčany20000
Balcárek Sebastian Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou00000
Zetík OliverFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Hondl PavelOrel Uherský Brod00000
Čechová BarboraOrel Uherský Brod00000
Buráňová EmaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Boráňová AlžbětaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Boráňová VeronikaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Gabriel MarekOrel Uherský Brod00000
Bartoníček Jan Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Miklas MilanFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice20300
Konečný JanFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice20000
Hálová NatálieOrel Uherský Brod00000
Hořínková AnetaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Šupka LukášOrel Uherský Brod00000
Lečbych JanOrel Uherský Brod00000
Kniš VanesaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Toufar JakubFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice20000
Stolařová DominikaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Mikulčík MartinOrel Uherský Brod20000
Miklová AdrianaOrel Uherský Brod00000
Kratěna JakubOrel Uherský Brod00000
Janiga Šimon Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Macka MatyášFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice20000
Kratěna OndřejOrel Uherský Brod00000
Zemánek VladislavOrel Uherský Brod00000
Švěhlík VáclavOrel Uherský Brod00000
Rožnovský MatějOrel Uherský Brod00000
Příhodová BarboraOrel Uherský Brod00000
Mikulčík AdamOrel Uherský Brod00000
Maxa AdamOrel Uherský Brod00000
Machala KristiánOrel Uherský Brod00000
Machálek MathiasOrel Uherský Brod00000
Matušek IvoOrel Uherský Brod20400
Novosad Robin Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Kudláček Jakub Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Vrága MichalOrel Uherský Brod00000
Večeřa MatějOrel Uherský Brod00000
Sedláček VojtěchOrel Uherský Brod20000
Rožnovský JakubOrel Uherský Brod20400
Orság OliverOrel Uherský Brod00000
Milko MatyášOrel Uherský Brod20500
Semelová Adriana Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Staš MatějOrel Uherský Brod00000
Opavská NellaOrel Dolní Bojanovice20000
Kalfas StanislavOrel Koryčany20100
Svačina KryštofOrel Koryčany00000
Hanáček FilipOrel Koryčany20000
Nikl ViktorOrel Koryčany00000
Uhlířová AnnaOrel Koryčany00000
Selucká Miriam Orel Koryčany20000
Stoklasová KateřinaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Blažek VojtěchOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Kalfasová IvetaOrel Koryčany20100
Král DanielOrel Koryčany20000
Chytil Matouš Florbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Vymětalíková Sára Florbal SVČ Luhačovice20300
Kozubíková EmaFlorbal SVČ Luhačovice00000
Šuranský ViktorOrel Uherský Brod201000
Klemová Sofie RadmilaOrel Koryčany00000
Papež FrantišekOrel Koryčany00000
Tvrdá MonikaOrel Koryčany00000
Strneň AdamOrel Koryčany00000
Hýža AntonínOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Hýža PavelOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Pořický DanielOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou20300
Robková VeronikaOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Robková LucieOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Kudrna JindřichOrel Dolní Bojanovice20100
Sůkupová Adéla Orel Dolní Bojanovice20100
Polínek TomášOrel Dolní Bojanovice20000
Lokos JaroslavOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Zlomek FilipOrel Dolní Bojanovice00000
Bíbrlík FrantišekOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Vahalová AlžbětaOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou20000
Svorník LubomírOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou20000
Škařupa PetrOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Velický TomášOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Kulišťák JanOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou10200
Kadlec OndřejOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Kopřiva AdamOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou20600
Žoček MichalOrel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Károlyi Damián Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou00000
Štefka Matěj Florbal SVČ Luhačovice20000