Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Mladší žáci
  • Divize: Západ
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Prudil MatyášFBO Orel Boskovice3181440
Prudil LadislavFBO Orel Boskovice3176110
Kudry MatyášOrel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí3171160
Ožvoldík SebastienFBO Orel Boskovice310640
Vaněrka KarelFBO Orel Boskovice39630
Sýkora ŠimonOrel Blansko38710
Nejezchleb TomášOrel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí38620
Kylian DanielOrel Kuřim68620
Mackerle OskarOrel Kuřim67430
Koupý ŠimonFBO Orel Boskovice37610
Holub VítOrel Kuřim66240
Hruška DanielOrel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí36240
Poledna LukášOrel Bořitov65140
Purmenský VojtěchOrel Bořitov65230
Seidl DanielOrel Kuřim34220
Beran JakubOrel Bořitov64220
Březa ŠtěpánOrel Kuřim64220
Fukal RichardOrel Kuřim33210
Petrů TomášOrel Kuřim63210
Grénarová IvaFBO Orel Boskovice32110
Procházka PavelOrel Kuřim32110
Vaněk FilipOrel Blansko32110
Menšík TadeášOrel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí62110
Hrnčiřík RostislavOrel Bořitov60010
Životský DavidOrel Kuřim30400
Nešpor JakubFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Letfus MatyášFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Görlichová MadlenFBO Orel Boskovice30100
Kamba RichardFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Skalská EliškaFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Entler DalimilOrel Bořitov30040
Nečas DanielOrel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí30100
Lai AlexandreOrel Blansko30030
Vaněk AdamOrel Blansko30000
Mrhač DanielOrel Bořitov30000
Drbošal JosefOrel Blansko30000
Drbošal MatějOrel Blansko30000
Smetana VítOrel Bořitov30000
Jesenský PavelOrel Blansko30000
Vydra FrantišekFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Juračková MarieFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Šulák KryštofFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Sýkora OndřejOrel Blansko00000
Navrátil JiříFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Šabrňák MartinOrel Bořitov60000
Smetana AlexandrOrel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí60000
Hrubý PetrFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Görlich MatthiasFBO Orel Boskovice30000
Kolařík JakubOrel Kuřim30100
Špaček JakubOrel Bořitov00000
Burián MichalOrel Bořitov00000
Bílý MartinOrel Bořitov60010
Chládek SamuelFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Dvořáček MaxmiliánFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Oujeský Jonáš FBO Orel Boskovice00000
Koleda JakubFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Minxová NatálieFBO Orel Boskovice30000
Blažek SebastianFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Grénar VojtěchFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Blézl MatyášFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Šmoldas DominikFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Oujeský DamiánFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Včelík PetrFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Holík VáclavOrel Bořitov00000
Beran TomášOrel Bořitov603000
Burián MatyášOrel Bořitov00000
Pokorný JanOrel Kuřim30200
Hálek FilipOrel Kuřim60000
Meixner MartinOrel Kuřim30000
Meixner JanOrel Kuřim30200
Zatloukalová NatálieFBO Orel Boskovice30100
Novotný MartinOrel Bořitov00000
Kos ŠimonOrel Bořitov00000
Trochta JakubOrel Bořitov00000
Čuma DanielOrel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí60000
Čuma AntonínOrel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí60000
Šejnoha JakubOrel Bořitov00000
Hudec DominikOrel Bořitov60010
Gric MarekOrel Bořitov00000
Hájek MatějOrel Bořitov00000
Ožvoldík MiroslavFBO Orel Boskovice00000