Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Muži
  • Divize: Západ
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Foret VojtěchFBO Orel Boskovice412842
Budiš LukášOrel Bořitov410550
Dvořák TadeášFBO Orel Boskovice410640
Janík DominikOrel Bořitov410640
Bavlnka LubošTJ Sokol Adamov410820
Husnaj PetrOrel Kotvrdovice49540
Synek Ondřej FBO Orel Boskovice49540
Pospíšil PetrFBO Orel Boskovice497214
Koumar OndřejOrel Kotvrdovice28532
Prudík AdamTJ Sokol Adamov48620
Sekanina ČestmírFBO Orel Boskovice28440
Videman TomášOrel Kunštát27612
Klosowicz JosefOrel Kotvrdovice47520
Fabiánek DominikFBO Orel Boskovice46240
Unčík MarcoTJ Sokol Adamov45322
Moučka MarekOrel Kotvrdovice25140
Kryštof OndřejOrel Bořitov45230
Staněk PetrFBO Orel Boskovice25140
Sedlák JanOrel Blansko B44220
Staněk ZdeněkOrel Kunštát24130
Nejezchleb DavidOrel Kotvrdovice24310
Šterc PetrOrel Bořitov44220
Mičánek OndřejOrel Bořitov43212
Hasoň ErikOrel Blansko B43210
Sedláček MartinOrel Bořitov43122
Skoták PavelOrel Kunštát23120
Křenek DavidTJ Sokol Adamov23120
Ševčík PavelOrel Bořitov22110
Josef HalvaOrel Kunštát22110
Dominik Pleska Orel Kunštát22112
Bláha VojtěchOrel Blansko B42110
Crha AdamTJ Sokol Adamov42110
Ošlejšek JiříFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Sehnal AlešOrel Bořitov00000
Španiel MiroslavOrel Bořitov10100
Filip JakubOrel Bořitov00000
Mikulášek RomanOrel Bořitov00000
Matula Jakub FBO Orel Boskovice00000
Staňková ŠárkaOrel Kunštát00000
Bouda LiborOrel Bořitov00000
Menoušek MartinOrel Bořitov00000
Fojt PatrikOrel Bořitov00000
Opluštil Michael FBO Orel Boskovice00000
Nejezchleb LukášOrel Kotvrdovice40000
Poliak DavidOrel Kotvrdovice00000
Havlíček FilipTJ Sokol Adamov20102
Pilař MatějTJ Sokol Adamov20000
Pilař JakubTJ Sokol Adamov20000
Humpolík DanielTJ Sokol Adamov40010
Kos OndřejFBO Orel Boskovice10100
Sladký JiříTJ Sokol Adamov40010
Kouřil MarekOrel Kotvrdovice00000
Müller DenisOrel Kotvrdovice00000
Pospíšil ErikOrel Kotvrdovice00000
Čermák DavidOrel Kotvrdovice20200
Nak JiříOrel Kotvrdovice00000
Svoboda LukášOrel Kotvrdovice00000
Poláček TomášTJ Sokol Adamov40030
Dvořák VojtěchOrel Bořitov40030
Jeřábek RichardOrel Kotvrdovice00000
Jílek MarekOrel Bořitov20200
Štěrba RomanOrel Kunštát00000
Konečný TomášFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Pohl VáclavFBO Orel Boskovice40030
Svoboda RomanFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Zbořil PavelFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Kubík PavelOrel Blansko B00000
Reisigl JiříOrel Blansko B40000
Klimeš MartinOrel Blansko B40010
Klimeš PetrOrel Blansko B40010
Machač ŠtěpánOrel Blansko B20010
Ott VojtěchFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Krenar LubomírFBO Orel Boskovice20100
Foret TomášFBO Orel Boskovice20010
Skřička MilanOrel Kunštát00000
Sedlák PetrOrel Blansko B20000
Sedláček TomášOrel Bořitov00000
Kejík ViktorFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Adámek Patrik FBO Orel Boskovice00000
Černoch VáclavFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Bílek OndřejFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Blažek KryštofFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Zelenka PetrOrel Blansko B40300
Buráň FilipOrel Blansko B00000
Radiměřský MiroslavOrel Blansko B40000
Tenora DavidOrel Kunštát20010
Videman Jan Orel Kunštát00000
Řeháček MarekOrel Kunštát20010
Radek Šafář Orel Kunštát00000
Holík TomášOrel Kunštát00000
Prchal VojtěchOrel Kunštát20100
Černošek MichalOrel Bořitov40000
Doušek RostislavOrel Bořitov00000
Nechuta JakubOrel Bořitov00000
Langr OndřejOrel Bořitov10200
Blažek OndřejOrel Bořitov00000
Zukal Adam FBO Orel Boskovice00000
Zemánek David FBO Orel Boskovice00000
Mazáč FilipFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Gregr LukášFBO Orel Boskovice00000
Holík MichalOrel Bořitov00000
Vladík LukášOrel Bořitov00000
Doušek AdamOrel Bořitov20000
Kocúr OndřejOrel Bořitov00000
Chytrý Tomáš Orel Kunštát20010