Kanadské bodování

  • Kategorie: Mladší žáci
  • Divize: Střed
  • Kanadské bodování

Jméno hráče Tým Z KB G A TM
Šebesta MatějOrel Vyškov6191270
Jakubo JanOrel Vyškov6181260
Horák Matouš Orel Šlapanice6171340
Grec JosefOrel Vyškov6161150
Handlar PavelOrel Brno-Řečkovice616970
Tomášek FilipOrel Brno-Řečkovice6151050
Zápotocký MichalOrel Vyškov614860
Kudlička MatyášOrel Vyškov6131030
Filiač LukášPittbuls Ivančice610820
Šťastný AntonínOrel Vyškov69360
Vlašánek ŠtěpánOrel Vyškov37430
Bařák MarekOrel Brno-Řečkovice66510
Staňa NicoOrel Šlapanice66330
Čuprová Natálie LeaOrel Vyškov35140
Vondráček VáclavOrel Vyškov35320
Rožnai FrantišekOrel Šlapanice35140
Jakubo VáclavOrel Vyškov63210
Horňák TomášPittbuls Ivančice63120
Richter MarekOrel Brno-Řečkovice63121
Horáček MatyášPittbuls Ivančice23210
Novotný VáclavOrel Vyškov32110
Hrančík JonášOrel Šlapanice32110
Melnyk AlexOrel Vyškov62110
Gertner Mikuláš Pittbuls Ivančice62110
Johaník JanOrel Brno-Řečkovice60000
Polák MatyášPittbuls Ivančice00000
Konečný FilipOrel Šlapanice00000
Divácký LukášOrel Šlapanice00000
CHovancová MarkétaOrel Brno-Řečkovice60010
Jašková BarboraOrel Šlapanice00000
Šimek OliverOrel Šlapanice00000
Antoš VojtěchOrel Šlapanice00000
Nepustil TomášOrel Brno-Řečkovice30000
Kašpárek MartinOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Elbl RichardOrel Brno-Řečkovice30000
Fajkoš MatějOrel Brno-Řečkovice30000
Velan AlešOrel Šlapanice00000
Ježek MilanOrel Vyškov00000
Berešová SophieOrel Šlapanice00000
Konečný DavidOrel Šlapanice00000
Chvojka ViktorOrel Šlapanice60000
Cyprián MatyášOrel Šlapanice30010
Chalpoupka Martin Orel Šlapanice00000
Kozlovský JakubOrel Šlapanice60600
Ducháček MatyášOrel Šlapanice30101
Adamík OndřejOrel Vyškov10000
Ondrůšek MatějOrel Brno-Řečkovice30000
Kunc TomášOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Veselý MartinOrel Vyškov60010
Krupa RomanOrel Vyškov00000
Rezek FilipOrel Vyškov00000
Bílek RafaelOrel Brno-Řečkovice60010
Buchta KryštofOrel Brno-Řečkovice30000
Hamerník VojtěchOrel Brno-Řečkovice30000
Jahoda LukášOrel Brno-Řečkovice30200
Kocourek JakubOrel Brno-Řečkovice60000
Vaněk TomášOrel Vyškov10000
Buchta Tomáš Orel Šlapanice00000
Svigruha EliášOrel Šlapanice00000
Kožíšek MatějPittbuls Ivančice00000
Růžička MatyášPittbuls Ivančice00000
Herálecký JanOrel Brno-Řečkovice60020
Volejník LukášOrel Brno-Řečkovice60010
Ondráček AdamOrel Brno-Řečkovice00000
Sedláček MarekOrel Brno-Řečkovice60020
Přibyl FrantišekPittbuls Ivančice30000
David KoťaraPittbuls Ivančice60201
Paška Richard Pittbuls Ivančice00000
Jakub KáňaPittbuls Ivančice50000
Cole DanielOrel Vyškov30100
Kachlík OndřejOrel Vyškov30000
Ondroušek ViktorOrel Vyškov00000
Samson JakubOrel Vyškov00000
Vintera ViktorOrel Vyškov00000
Podolský ŠimonPittbuls Ivančice00000
Hosnedl ŠtěpánPittbuls Ivančice00000
Pokorný DominikPittbuls Ivančice00000
Stach MatějPittbuls Ivančice30010
Sedlák PatrikPittbuls Ivančice60000
Foretník PavelPittbuls Ivančice00000
Hladík ŠtěpánPittbuls Ivančice00000
Koudelková DanielaOrel Šlapanice30010
Křížová DenisaOrel Šlapanice60000
Křížová SimonaOrel Šlapanice60000
Sedláčková JulieOrel Šlapanice60020
Krátký MatoušOrel Vyškov00000
Smola RoderikOrel Vyškov30010
Černá IsabelaPittbuls Ivančice00000
Vala JanPittbuls Ivančice00000
Jiří MarekPittbuls Ivančice30000
Podolský DanielPittbuls Ivančice30000
Kocáb MatyášPittbuls Ivančice00000
Mattes JakubPittbuls Ivančice00000
Kania SebastianPittbuls Ivančice00000
Holubář FilipPittbuls Ivančice20000
Hladůvka MikulášPittbuls Ivančice60020
Minářík MarekPittbuls Ivančice00000
Štefaňo DanielOrel Vyškov30000