Tým - Orel Brno-Řečkovice
- Kategorie: Elévové
- Divize: Západ
05.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 Hala TJ Tesla | Halasovo náměstí, Brno-Lesná | |||||
14:00 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Brno-Bohunice | 5:0 | online | |
15:20 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Ivančice | 5:2 | online | |
16:40 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 5:6 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 Hala TJ Tesla | Halasovo náměstí, Brno-Lesná | |||||
10:00 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Brno-Bohunice | 6:2 | online | |
11:20 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 2:1 | online | |
12:40 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Ivančice | 4:3 | online | |
13.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Ivančice | Rybářská 1202, Ivančice | |||||
09:10 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 3:4 | online | |
09:50 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Ivančice | 12:5 | online | |
11:10 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Brno-Bohunice | 3:4PN | online | |
25.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
11:10 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Brno-Bohunice | 5:0K | online | |
12:30 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 4:6 | online | |
13:10 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Ivančice | 8:1 | online | |
23.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 ZŠ Šlapanice | Na Zahrádkách 1716/30, 664 51 Šlapanice u Brna | |||||
09:00 | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | |||
10:30 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | |||
12:10 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Vyškov | |||
13:00 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Uherský Brod | |||
14:15 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Vizovice |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cantwell Samuel | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dlabáček Antonín | 24 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
Dlabáček Jiří | 25 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Hadra Štěpán | 10 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
Havránek Viktor | 33 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Motlak Adam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Procházka Matěj | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sedláček Richard | 17 | 11 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0 |
Sieklik Petr | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Šimkovský Matyáš | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Španková Tereza | 2 | 11 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1 |
Štěpánek Jakub | 53 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Tomandl Petr | 7 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 33 |
2. | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | 25 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 62 | 34 |
3. | Orel Ivančice | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 48 | 71 |
4. | Orel Brno-Bohunice | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 77 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Marek HadraTelefon: 606 648 564
E-mail: marek.hadra@gmail.com
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Jiří ŠkrobTelefon: 737 701 670
E-mail: jiri.skrob@centrum.cz