Tým - Pittbuls Ivančice
- Kategorie: Mladší žáci
- Divize: Střed
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Ivančice | Rybářská 1202, Ivančice | |||||
08:30 | Orel Kuřim | Pittbuls Ivančice | 4:6 | online | |
11:30 | Orel Vyškov B | Pittbuls Ivančice | 4:5 | online | |
02.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Kuřim | Sportovní 5, Kuřim | |||||
10:30 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Pittbuls Ivančice | 12:2 | online | |
12:00 | Pittbuls Ivančice | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | 3:6 | online | |
27.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SRC Nezamyslice | 1. máje 233, Nezamyslice 798 26 | |||||
10:15 | Pittbuls Ivančice | Orel Vyškov B | 3:8 | online | |
12:30 | Orel Vyškov | Pittbuls Ivančice | 17:0 | online | |
02.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Kuřim | Sportovní 5, Kuřim | |||||
11:45 | Pittbuls Ivančice | Orel Vyškov | 1:14 | online | |
14:00 | Pittbuls Ivančice | Orel Kuřim | 1:5 | online | |
06.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 TJ Sokol Adamov | Osvobození 9, Adamov | |||||
14:00 | Pittbuls Ivančice | TJ Sokol Adamov | 12:6 | online | |
15:30 | TJ Sokol Adamov | Pittbuls Ivančice | 5:10 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jiří Marek | 10 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0 | |
Filiač Lukáš | 8 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 0 | |
Stach Matěj | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
Musil Štěpán | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
Přibyl František | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Gertner Mikuláš | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Tichý Marián | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Novák Dalibor | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Stroblík Rudolf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havlíček Viktor | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pech David | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polák Matyáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vondráček Filip | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Hladůvka Mikuláš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocáb Matyáš | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tesař Adam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jelínek Roman | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jakub Káňa | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Janás Radek | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Vyškov | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 12 |
2. | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 38 |
3. | Orel Kuřim | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 48 | 66 |
4. | Pittbuls Ivančice | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 43 | 81 |
5. | Orel Vyškov B | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 33 | 71 |
6. | TJ Sokol Adamov | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 126 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Ondřej PodolskýTelefon: 604 338 449
E-mail: x.podolsky@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Ondřej PodolskýTelefon: 604 338 449
E-mail: x.podolsky@seznam.cz