Tým - Orel Eagles Šlapanice
- Kategorie: Mladší žáci
- Divize: Jih
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH ZŠ Dolní Bojanovice | Školní 195 | |||||
09:15 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 6:0 | online | |
10:00 | Orel Koryčany | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 1:5 | online | |
11:30 | Orel Těšany | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 2:10 | online | |
02.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Koryčany | Masarykova 161, Koryčany 76805 | |||||
09:30 | Orel Koryčany | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 0:7 | online | |
11:00 | TJ Sokol Střelice | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 3:0 | online | |
13:15 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 2:1 | online | |
02.03.2024
Turnaj: 3 ZŠ Střelice | Komenského 2, 66447 Střelice | |||||
12:00 | TJ Sokol Střelice | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 8:0 | online | |
14:15 | Orel Koryčany | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 0:6 | online | |
07.04.2024
Turnaj: 4 Orlovna Šlapanice | Masarykovo náměstí 223/2 | |||||
10:30 | TJ Sokol Střelice | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 10:1 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Těšany | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 4:11 | online | |
13:30 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 7:1 | online | |
15:00 | Orel Těšany | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 6:14 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Staňa Nico | 12 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | |
Křížová Denisa | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrančík Jonáš | 12 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |
Sedláčková Julie | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
Staňa Danny | 12 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
Říhošek Petr | 10 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |
Hofírková Natálie | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Burian František | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |
Křížová Simona | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Berešová Sophie | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Olšák Štěpán | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
Velanová Ema | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hříva Jan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Grolich Tadeáš | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Šoulák Jan | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
Ducháček Matyáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pavelka Oldřich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koudelková Daniela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Střelice | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 9 |
2. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 64 | 49 |
3. | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 56 | 49 |
4. | Orel Koryčany | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 80 |
5. | Orel Těšany | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 39 | 127 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Jakub UmlášekTelefon: 601 349 443
E-mail: umlakuba@gmail.com
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Lukáš RůžičkaTelefon: 702 061 300
E-mail: lukas.ruzicka97@seznam.cz