Tým - Orel Devět Křížů
- Kategorie: Starší žáci
- Divize: Střed
05.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 SRC Nezamyslice | 1. máje 233, Nezamyslice 798 26 | |||||
10:45 | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | Orel Devět Křížů | 13:4 | online | |
13:00 | Orel Vyškov | Orel Devět Křížů | 3:6 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH ZŠ | Školní 195, Dolní Bojanovice | |||||
10:30 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Devět Křížů | 3:5 | online | |
13.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Ivančice | Rybářská 1202, Ivančice | |||||
15:15 | Orel Brno-Bohunice | Orel Devět Křížů | 3:8 | online | |
16:45 | Pitbulls Ivančice | Orel Devět Křížů | 8:3 | online | |
24.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 Hala TJ Tesla | Halasovo náměstí, Brno-Lesná | |||||
09:00 | Orel Devět Křížů | Orel Brno-Bohunice | 9:4 | online | |
10:45 | Orel Devět Křížů | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | 1:7 | online | |
13:00 | Orel Devět Křížů | Orel Vyškov | 5:3 | online | |
23.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 Tělocvična ZŠ Rosice | Palackého nám. č. 291, 665 01 Rosice, vchod z ulice Nad Školami | |||||
09:00 | Orel Devět Křížů | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 9:3 | online | |
11:15 | Orel Devět Křížů | Pitbulls Ivančice | 4:5 | online | |
01.05.2024
Turnaj: 6 SH Uherský Brod | U Stadionu 2295, Uherský Brod | |||||
10:00 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Devět Křížů | |||
11:40 | Orel Devět Křížů | Pitbulls Ivančice | |||
13:20 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Devět Křížů |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kobáň Matěj | 10 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 2 | |
Dvořák Matěj | 8 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 0 | |
Pospíšil Vítek | 10 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | |
Krška Šimon | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |
Pokorný Adam | 9 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
Krška Jan | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Neklapil David | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Krška Tobiáš | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Prokeš Michal | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Leder Vojtěch | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dufek Jaroslav | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Wünsch Ondřej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valenta Štěpán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vybíral Petr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pokorný Lukáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fukan Ondřej | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kršková Terezie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vala Josef | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠSK Očov Hodonín | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 34 |
2. | Pitbulls Ivančice | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 43 |
3. | Orel Devět Křížů | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 52 |
4. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 56 | 84 |
5. | Orel Vyškov | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 64 |
6. | Orel Brno-Bohunice | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 87 |
7. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice D | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 62 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Pavel KrškaTelefon: 603 879 833
E-mail: krsikp@gmail.com
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Pavel KrškaTelefon: 603 879 833
E-mail: krsikp@gmail.com