Tým - Orel Uherský Brod

  • Kategorie: Mladší žáci
  • Divize: Východ

21.10.2023   Turnaj: 1
ZŠ Výsluní | Na Výsluní 2047, Uherský Brod, 688 01
13:00 Orel Uherský Brod Orel Vizovice 15:2 online
16:00 Orel Uherský Brod Orel Uherské Hradiště 20:2 online
26.11.2023   Turnaj: 2
SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice
12:45 Orel Uherský Brod Florbal Slavičín 26:0 online
14:15 Orel Uherský Brod 1. AC Uherský Brod 4:2 online
16.12.2023   Turnaj: 3
ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice
09:00 Orel Vizovice Orel Uherský Brod 2:13 online
10:30 FBC Slovácko Orel Uherský Brod 1:15 online
10.02.2024   Turnaj: 4
ZŠ Výsluní, Na Výsluní 2047 | Uherský Brod, 688 01
09:45 Florbal SVČ Luhačovice Orel Uherský Brod 2:9 online
12:00 1. AC Uherský Brod Orel Uherský Brod 4:3 online
02.03.2024   Turnaj: 5
Sportovní hala Kunovice | Panská 9, 686 04 Kunovice
09:00 Orel Uherské Hradiště Orel Uherský Brod
10:30 Florbal Slavičín Orel Uherský Brod
07.04.2024   Turnaj: 6
|
10:30 Orel Uherský Brod FBC Slovácko
12:00 Orel Uherský Brod Florbal SVČ Luhačovice
Jméno hráče ČísloKB G A TM
Bartko Eliáš2110
Bujáček Matěj Pavel1010
Hondl Pavel6330
Jahoda Matyáš16970
Kelíšek Adam1010
Kratěna Ondřej2414102
Lovecký Tomáš4220
Matušek Ivo4310
Matyáš Jan6510
Maxa Adam0000
Mazura Jakub0000
Mikulčík Martin1100
Mikulčík Adam11472
Milko Matyáš10642
Omasta Tobias Jan4310
Rožnovský Jakub2020
Rožnovský Matěj292090
Rybnikář Václav5410
Sedláček Vojtěch0000
Staš Matěj252050
Šuranský Viktor4220
Uher Štěpán0000
Vaculík Jakub198110
Vrána Petr0000
Zemánek Vladislav0000
# Tým B Z V VP PP P BV BO
1. Orel Uherský Brod 21 8 7 0 0 1 105 15
2. Florbal SVČ Luhačovice 21 8 7 0 0 1 86 29
3. 1. AC Uherský Brod 15 8 5 0 0 3 50 22
4. Orel Vizovice 15 10 5 0 0 5 69 69
5. FBC Slovácko 12 8 4 0 0 4 43 53
6. Orel Uherské Hradiště 5 10 1 1 0 8 29 94
7. Florbal Slavičín 1 8 0 0 1 7 13 113

Vedoucí týmu:

Jméno: Petr Gabriel
Telefon: 777 623 930
E-mail: uherskybrod@orel.cz

Vedoucí klubu:

Jméno: Petr Gabriel
Telefon: 777 623 930
E-mail: uherskybrod@orel.cz