Tým - TJ Sokol Střelice
- Kategorie: Dorostenci
- Divize: Střed
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Ivančice | Rybářská 1202, Ivančice | |||||
13:15 | Pitbulls Ivančice | TJ Sokol Střelice | 7:5 | online | |
15:30 | Orel Brno-Bystrc | TJ Sokol Střelice | 6:7PN | online | |
16:15 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | TJ Sokol Střelice | 8:3 | online | |
25.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 ZŠ Střelice | Komenského 2, 66447 Střelice | |||||
09:45 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | TJ Sokol Střelice | 4:3 | online | |
11:15 | Pitbulls Ivančice | TJ Sokol Střelice | 5:3 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | TJ Sokol Střelice | 8:3 | online | |
21.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 Sokolovna Tišnov | Drbalova 274, 666 01 Tišnov | |||||
11:00 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | TJ Sokol Střelice | 6:2 | online | |
11:55 | Pitbulls Ivančice | TJ Sokol Střelice | 11:1 | online | |
13:50 | Orel Brno-Bystrc | TJ Sokol Střelice | 4:10 | online | |
03.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Kuřim | Sportovní 5, Kuřim | |||||
09:45 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | TJ Sokol Střelice | 9:4 | online | |
11:15 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | TJ Sokol Střelice | 7:4 | online | |
12:00 | Orel Brno-Bystrc | TJ Sokol Střelice | 0:5K | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zahradník Lukáš | 36 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Vrána Tomáš | 41 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
Driml Tomáš | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moštěk Mikuláš | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Plechl Jonáš | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Palát Vojtěch | 37 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Marek Theodor | 39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sládek Michal | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Doležal Fratnišek | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Žídek Robert | 25 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Ulbrich Štěpán | 17 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Schiller Dominik | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Bursa Martin | 40 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Smejkal Viktor | 42 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Švestka Václav | 31 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Drábek Vít | 30 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Holzer Jakub | 35 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
Rozmarín Ondřej | 28 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mahn Antonín | 29 | 11 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 2 |
Smejkal Alexandr | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Krupík Vojtěch | 38 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 27 |
2. | Pitbulls Ivančice | 25 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 66 | 40 |
3. | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 41 | 39 |
4. | TJ Sokol Střelice | 8 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 50 | 75 |
5. | Orel Brno-Bystrc | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 79 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Martin ŠvestkaTelefon: 724 644 154
E-mail: mates.snek@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Pavel StehnoTelefon: 602 156 162
E-mail: stehno@cortina.cz