Tým - Florbal SVČ Luhačovice
- Kategorie: Starší žáci
- Divize: Východ
05.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Koryčany | Masarykova 161, Koryčany 76805 | |||||
10:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Koryčany | 4:5PN | online | |
12:00 | Florbal Slavičín | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 6:5PN | online | |
09.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 Tělocvična ZŠ a MŠ Kašava | Kašava 193, 76319 | |||||
09:00 | Orel Kašava | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 2:3PN | online | |
10:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:7 | online | |
21.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice | |||||
10:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Florbal Slavičín | 1:3 | online | |
13:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Kašava | 3:1 | online | |
09.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 Hala SK Slavičín | Školní 29 | |||||
09:15 | Orel Havířov | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 0:17 | online | |
10:45 | Orel Koryčany | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 5:3 | online | |
14.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH Slavie | ul. Astronautů 2, Havířov | |||||
09:45 | Orel Uherský Brod | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 6:0 | online | |
12:00 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Havířov | 8:0 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Žmolík Vilém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Žebráček Patrik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Záhorovská Natali | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vrba Štěpán | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
Vrba Michal | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Vráblík Štěpán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valerian Tomáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vacula Martin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Šuráň Vojtěch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Šimek Jakub | 8 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
Procházka Radim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pellar Jan | 10 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
Mudrák Matouš | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Miko Oliver | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miko Matyáš | 10 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
Martinec Jan | 10 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | |
Máčala Tadeáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Máčala Erik | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Kozubík Štěpán | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
Koudelka Jiří | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Konečný Jiří | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jandora Štěpán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Hýsek Tomáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gajdůšek Prokop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drnda Dominik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berenteš Jakub | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bartončík Lukáš | 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 13 |
2. | Florbal Slavičín | 20 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 62 | 35 |
3. | Orel Kašava | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 52 | 42 |
4. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 35 |
5. | Orel Koryčany | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 70 | 39 |
6. | Orel Havířov | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 162 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Šimon ŽmolíkTelefon: 737 007 947
E-mail: zmoliks@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Jan TomalaTelefon: 731 969 137
E-mail: tomalajack@gmail.com