Tým - Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow
- Kategorie: Dorostenci
- Divize: Střed
25.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 ZŠ Střelice | Komenského 2, 66447 Střelice | |||||
09:45 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | TJ Sokol Střelice | 4:3 | online | |
10:30 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 4:3 | online | |
12:00 | Pitbulls Ivančice | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 3:4PN | online | |
21.01.2024
Turnaj: 2 Sokolovna Tišnov | Drbalova 274, 666 01 Tišnov | |||||
11:00 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | TJ Sokol Střelice | 6:2 | online | |
12:50 | Pitbulls Ivančice | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 3:1 | online | |
03.03.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Kuřim | Sportovní 5, Kuřim | |||||
09:00 | Orel Brno-Bystrc | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 0:5K | online | |
10:30 | Orel Brno-Bystrc | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 0:5K | online | |
11:15 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | TJ Sokol Střelice | 7:4 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 2:1 | online | |
07.04.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Kuřim | Sportovní 5, Kuřim | |||||
10:45 | Pitbulls Ivančice | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 4:3 | online | |
12:15 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 8:0 | online | |
13:00 | Orel Brno-Bystrc | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 6:2 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Obdržálek Šimon | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motyčka Oliver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Buchta Štěpán | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rellich Antonin | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rychlý Adam | 49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Peroutka Jakub | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ondrůšek Matěj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kunc Tomáš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocourek Jakub | 93 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Holý Vojtěch | 41 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Večeřa Jakub | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Fajkoš Matěj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elbl Richard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krejzlík David | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Herálecký Jakub | 80 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tomášek David | 55 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Petr Lukáš | 25 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jahoda Lukáš | 95 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Baloun Vojtěch | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Karasek Adam | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Svadbík David | 96 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 27 |
2. | Pitbulls Ivančice | 25 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 66 | 40 |
3. | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Yellow | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 41 | 39 |
4. | TJ Sokol Střelice | 8 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 50 | 75 |
5. | Orel Brno-Bystrc | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 79 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Martin ChovanecTelefon: 777 740 545
E-mail: chovanec@okmgroup.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Jiří ŠkrobTelefon: 737 701 670
E-mail: jiri.skrob@centrum.cz