Tým - FBC Slovácko
- Kategorie: Mladší žáci
- Divize: Východ
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 ZŠ Výsluní | Na Výsluní 2047, Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
14:30 | FBC Slovácko | Orel Vizovice | 4:7 | online | |
16:45 | FBC Slovácko | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 3:4 | online | |
16.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
10:30 | FBC Slovácko | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:15 | online | |
12:45 | Florbal Slavičín | FBC Slovácko | 1:7 | online | |
13.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 Hala SK Slavičín | Školní 29 | |||||
08:30 | FBC Slovácko | Florbal Slavičín | 9:4 | online | |
10:00 | FBC Slovácko | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 8:2 | online | |
10.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 ZŠ Výsluní, Na Výsluní 2047 | Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
11:15 | FBC Slovácko | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 4:15 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Vizovice | FBC Slovácko | 5:7 | online | |
02.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 Sportovní hala Kunovice | Panská 9, 686 04 Kunovice | |||||
09:45 | 1. AC Uherský Brod | FBC Slovácko | 8:3 | online | |
12:00 | Orel Uherské Hradiště | FBC Slovácko | 2:6 | online | |
07.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 Hala Širůch | Sportovní 1719, Staré Město | |||||
10:30 | Orel Uherský Brod | FBC Slovácko | 18:1 | online | |
13:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | FBC Slovácko | 9:3 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prchlíková Julie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raška Erik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fabiánová Lucie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mazurová Emily | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Abrahámová Silvie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Šaňák Zbyněk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Boiko Maksym | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Čajka Matěj | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Luppi Lea | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kodrla Štěpán | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
Medek Robert | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
Pecháček Vojtěch | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Haris David | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
Leštinský Adam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
Procházka Přemysl | 12 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
Kodrla Matouš | 12 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
Čajka Jakub | 12 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |
Štolfa David | 12 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 2 | |
Prykhodko Mykola | 10 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 164 | 19 |
2. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 111 | 43 |
3. | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 76 | 35 |
4. | Orel Vizovice | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 82 | 73 |
5. | FBC Slovácko | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 56 | 90 |
6. | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 119 |
7. | Florbal Slavičín | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 159 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Petr ČechTelefon: 737 277 148
E-mail: petr.cech@ddk.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Bedřich ChromekTelefon: 702 803 051
E-mail: fbcslovacko@gmail.com