Tým - FBO Orel Boskovice
- Kategorie: Elévové
- Divize: Západ
05.11.2023
Turnaj: 1 Hala TJ Tesla | Halasovo náměstí, Brno-Lesná | |||||
14:40 | Orel Ivančice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 4:12 | online | |
16:00 | Orel Brno-Bohunice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 2:11 | online | |
16:40 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 5:6 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 Hala TJ Tesla | Halasovo náměstí, Brno-Lesná | |||||
10:40 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Ivančice | 3:2 | online | |
11:20 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 2:1 | online | |
13:20 | Orel Brno-Bohunice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 1:9 | online | |
13.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Ivančice | Rybářská 1202, Ivančice | |||||
09:10 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 3:4 | online | |
10:30 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Brno-Bohunice | 12:0 | online | |
11:50 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Ivančice | 11:7 | online | |
25.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
10:30 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Ivančice | 7:3 | online | |
12:30 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 4:6 | online | |
13:50 | Orel Brno-Bohunice | FBO Orel Boskovice | 0:5K | online | |
23.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 ZŠ Šlapanice | Na Zahrádkách 1716/30, 664 51 Šlapanice u Brna | |||||
09:25 | Orel Vyškov | FBO Orel Boskovice | |||
10:30 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | FBO Orel Boskovice | |||
11:45 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Uherský Brod | |||
13:25 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Vizovice | |||
15:05 | Orel Eagles Šlapanice | FBO Orel Boskovice |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blézl Tobiáš | 3 | 11 | 34 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
Oujeský Bernard | 6 | 11 | 39 | 27 | 12 | 0 |
Vlach Pavel | 10 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
Včelík Dominik | 24 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Procházka David | 14 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Janků Antonín | 11 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tichý Filip | 8 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
Frajt Josef | 16 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Dostál Teodor | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Nejezchleb Hynek | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Svoboda Jiří | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Švanda Tobias | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dostálová Nela | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Pokorná Marie | 47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Janík Lukáš | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vlach Tomáš | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ševčíková Justýna | 52 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tichá Markéta | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 33 |
2. | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | 25 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 62 | 34 |
3. | Orel Ivančice | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 48 | 71 |
4. | Orel Brno-Bohunice | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 77 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Ladislav OujeskýTelefon: 604 154 886
E-mail: ladislavoujesky@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Ladislav OujeskýTelefon: 604 154 886
E-mail: ladislavoujesky@seznam.cz