Tým - FbC DTJ Strání-Květná
- Kategorie: Muži
- Divize: Východ
07.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Bánov | Bánov, č. p. 507 | |||||
12:30 | Orel Uherský Brod | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | 5:7 | online | |
14:30 | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | Oldies Vsetín | 4:10 | online | |
17.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Bánov | Bánov, č. p. 507 | |||||
12:30 | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 6:5 | online | |
14:30 | Oldies Vsetín | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | 6:3 | online | |
09.12.2023
Turnaj: 3 SH Strání | Rubanice 1147, Strání 68765 | |||||
09:00 | Uherský Brod B | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | 1:5 | online | |
13:00 | Orel Vizovice | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | 9:2 | online | |
03.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Železárny V. n. M. | Kollárova 1659, 698 01 Veselí nad Moravou | |||||
10:00 | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | Orel Vizovice | 3:13 | online | |
12:00 | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | Uherský Brod B | 2:7 | online | |
17.02.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH Na Lapači | Na Lapači 247, 755 01 Vsetín-Rokytnice | |||||
14:00 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | 14:4 | online | |
17:00 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | 7:3 | online | |
13.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
11:00 | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | Orel Uherský Brod | 6:1 | online | |
13:00 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | 2:3PN | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zámečník Daniel | 12 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | |
Trtek Tomáš | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
Výmola Ivo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Prachař Marek | 10 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2 | |
Tomanec Pavel | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pražan Pavel | 9 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |
Hauerland Erik | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Končitík Miroslav | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
Popelka Erik | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Maršálek Daniel | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Baše Vladimír | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Fišer Michal | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Vlček Michal | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Šupák Angelo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bartoš Ondřej | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Kundrata Michal | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
Popelka Jan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Šupák Kevin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pejchar Lukáš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
Andrýsek Milan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 107 | 48 |
2. | Orel Vizovice | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 105 | 52 |
3. | Oldies Vsetín | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 70 | 71 |
4. | Uherský Brod B | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52 | 92 |
5. | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | 14 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 48 | 80 |
6. | Orel Uherský Brod | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 57 | 65 |
7. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 44 | 75 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Marek PrachařTelefon: 776 305 527
E-mail: cvik-cvak@centrum.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Marek PrachařTelefon: 776 305 527
E-mail: cvik-cvak@centrum.cz