Tým - Florbal Slavičín
- Kategorie: Mladší žáci
- Divize: Východ
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 ZŠ Výsluní | Na Výsluní 2047, Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
13:45 | Orel Uherské Hradiště | Florbal Slavičín | 10:2 | online | |
15:15 | 1. AC Uherský Brod | Florbal Slavičín | 12:0 | online | |
26.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice | |||||
11:15 | Orel Vizovice | Florbal Slavičín | 23:0 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Uherský Brod | Florbal Slavičín | 26:0 | online | |
16.12.2023
Turnaj: 3 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
11:15 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 4:5PN | online | |
12:45 | Florbal Slavičín | FBC Slovácko | 1:7 | online | |
13.01.2024
Turnaj: 4 Hala SK Slavičín | Školní 29 | |||||
08:30 | FBC Slovácko | Florbal Slavičín | 9:4 | online | |
11:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Florbal Slavičín | 21:2 | online | |
02.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 Sportovní hala Kunovice | Panská 9, 686 04 Kunovice | |||||
10:30 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:15 | online | |
12:45 | Florbal Slavičín | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 1:10 | online | |
07.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 Hala Širůch | Sportovní 1719, Staré Město | |||||
11:15 | Florbal Slavičín | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 1:12 | online | |
14:15 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Vizovice | 1:9 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belák Krištof | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
Bublan Matouš | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Jančařík Viktor | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Mudrák Matěj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dubský Damián | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Matouška Jiří | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Němečková Denisa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mičík Roman | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Drga Lukáš | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ščuglíková Nikol | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Nováková Tereza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valenta Ondřej | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hudková Markéta | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Matula Dominik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schniedel Antonín | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bartoš Vilém | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tomečková Agáta | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Latina Daniel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Janeček Jakub | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Topil Jan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tománek Josef | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maryáš Michael | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 164 | 19 |
2. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 111 | 43 |
3. | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 76 | 35 |
4. | Orel Vizovice | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 82 | 73 |
5. | FBC Slovácko | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 56 | 90 |
6. | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 119 |
7. | Florbal Slavičín | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 159 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Jakub ZvoníčekTelefon: 725 039 689
E-mail: kzvon@centrum.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Jakub ZvoníčekTelefon: 725 039 689
E-mail: kzvon@centrum.cz