Tým - Aligators
- Kategorie: Ženy
- Divize: ČR
08.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
12:00 | TJ Sokol Třebíč | Aligators | 0:6 | online | |
13:30 | Aligators | FBO Orel Boskovice | 6:3 | online | |
25.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 ZŠ Komenského | Komenského nám. 495, Slavkov u Brna | |||||
09:00 | Aligators | FBC Slavkov | 5:1 | online | |
10:30 | Orel Těšany | Aligators | 1:8 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 3 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
12:15 | Aligators | Rockets Znojmo | 4:1 | online | |
13:45 | Aligators | Dragons Židenice | 7:2 | online | |
14.01.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Pohořelice | Dlouhá 37, 69123 Pohořelice | |||||
11:15 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Aligators | 3:6 | online | |
12:45 | Aligators | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 4:1 | online | |
24.02.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
10:00 | Aligators | FBC Slavkov | 2:1 | online | |
13:00 | Aligators | Orel Těšany | 7:0 | online | |
28.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 SH Hodonice | Hodonice 1978, 67125 Hodonice | |||||
09:45 | Dragons Židenice | Aligators | 0:1 | online | |
12:00 | Aligators | Rockets Znojmo | 4:2 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veselá Jindra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kubalíková Jana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urbánková Barbora | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
Konečná Denisa | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Humpolíková Joanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harčárová Tereza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Machová Lenka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Praxová Aneta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Formanová Anna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kulíšková Eva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kršková Kristýna | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Dopitová Hana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lengálová Tereza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Buráňová Pavla | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Váňová Iva | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
Nezvalová Lucie | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Horáková Martina | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Ondráčková Tereza | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
Záhorská Eva | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Honková Lucie | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
Martincová Veronika | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
Devetterová Monika | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Volková Ludmila | 8 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2 | |
Pytlíková Simona | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
Hrdličková Veronika | 8 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
Wronková Denisa | 4 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
Kaňová Marie | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aligators | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 15 |
2. | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 27 |
3. | FBC Slavkov | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 76 | 36 |
4. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 51 | 67 |
5. | Dragons Židenice | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 51 |
6. | Rockets Znojmo | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 64 |
7. | Orel Těšany | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 82 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Marie KaňováTelefon: 773 524 977
E-mail: sekretar@fbc-aligators.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Milan VeselýTelefon: 728 550 473
E-mail: sekretar@fbc-aligators.cz