Tým - Orel Uherský Brod
- Kategorie: Muži
- Divize: Východ
07.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Bánov | Bánov, č. p. 507 | |||||
10:30 | Orel Uherský Brod | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 4:8 | online | |
12:30 | Orel Uherský Brod | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | 5:7 | online | |
17.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Bánov | Bánov, č. p. 507 | |||||
09:30 | Uherský Brod B | Orel Uherský Brod | 3:8 | online | |
13:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 1:8 | online | |
03.02.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Železárny V. n. M. | Kollárova 1659, 698 01 Veselí nad Moravou | |||||
09:00 | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | Orel Uherský Brod | 8:1 | online | |
11:00 | Orel Uherský Brod | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 5:2 | online | |
17.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Na Lapači | Na Lapači 247, 755 01 Vsetín-Rokytnice | |||||
15:00 | Orel Uherský Brod | Oldies Vsetín | 3:6 | online | |
18:00 | Orel Uherský Brod | Orel Vizovice | 2:7 | online | |
16.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice | |||||
12:30 | Orel Uherský Brod | Uherský Brod B | 5:7 | online | |
14:30 | Oldies Vsetín | Orel Uherský Brod | 3:10 | online | |
13.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
11:00 | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | Orel Uherský Brod | 6:1 | online | |
14:00 | Orel Vizovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 7:5 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doležálek Tomáš | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Bršlica Dan | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Hnilička Pavel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kovařík Michael | 9 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
Vršan Petr | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legát Adam | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Rapant Adam | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |
Vystrčil Petr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ručka Petr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kment Michal | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dolan Vojtěch | 10 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | |
Machalík Vojtěch | 12 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | |
Štarha Filip | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
Fuhrmann Václav | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Pavelka Jan | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
Machara Michal | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
Chovanec Miloslav | 10 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 107 | 48 |
2. | Orel Vizovice | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 105 | 52 |
3. | Oldies Vsetín | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 70 | 71 |
4. | Uherský Brod B | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52 | 92 |
5. | FbC DTJ Strání-Květná | 14 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 48 | 80 |
6. | Orel Uherský Brod | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 57 | 65 |
7. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 44 | 75 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Petr GabrielTelefon: 777 623 930
E-mail: uherskybrod@orel.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Petr GabrielTelefon: 777 623 930
E-mail: uherskybrod@orel.cz