Tým - Orel Nové Město na Moravě
- Kategorie: Mladší žáci
- Divize: Západ
22.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Jaroměřice | Jaroměřice 464 | |||||
11:15 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | Orel Blansko | 14:2 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | FBO Orel Boskovice | 7:3 | online | |
02.12.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
09:45 | Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 1:8 | online | |
11:15 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | Orel Bořitov | 16:2 | online | |
28.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32, Kunštát | |||||
12:45 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | Orel Velké Opatovice | 15:1 | online | |
14:15 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí | 13:2 | online | |
16.03.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH NMnM | Sportovní 1583, NMnM | |||||
09:00 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 4:8 | online | |
12:00 | Orel Bořitov | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 0:17 | online | |
07.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH Kunštát | Brněnská 32, Kunštát | |||||
11:15 | Orel Blansko | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 6:8 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Velké Opatovice | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 1:15 | online | |
20.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 SRC Nezamyslice | 1. máje 233, Nezamyslice 798 26 | |||||
10:00 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | |||
11:15 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | |||
13:20 | Orel Uherský Brod | Orel Nové Město na Moravě |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sláma Martin | 10 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
Kocanda Martin | 10 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 0 | |
Mokrý Jakub | 10 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
Matějková Lucie | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Follprecht Vojtěch | 10 | 56 | 27 | 29 | 0 | |
Follprecht Vítek | 10 | 54 | 33 | 21 | 0 | |
Kobza Matyáš | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kotovic Daniel | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vlčková Lucie | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nuhál Štěpán | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Polcar Jan | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |
Paleček Radim | 6 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 | |
Čuhel Filip | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
Pohanka Daniel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosek František | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koutský Maxmilián | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gregorová Emma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kadlec David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Říha Petr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paleček Václav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bobula Šimon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slámová Veronika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 22 |
2. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 30 |
3. | Orel Blansko | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 84 | 54 |
4. | Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 54 | 70 |
5. | Orel Bořitov | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 108 |
6. | Orel Velké Opatovice | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 99 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Tomáš MrázekTelefon: 601 392 501
E-mail: mrazek.tomas@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Tomáš MrázekTelefon: 601 392 501
E-mail: mrazek.tomas@seznam.cz