Tým - 1. AC Uherský Brod
- Kategorie: Mladší žáci
- Divize: Východ
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 ZŠ Výsluní | Na Výsluní 2047, Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
15:15 | 1. AC Uherský Brod | Florbal Slavičín | 12:0 | online | |
16:45 | FBC Slovácko | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 3:4 | online | |
26.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice | |||||
12:00 | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 1:13 | online | |
14:15 | Orel Uherský Brod | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 4:2 | online | |
13.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 Hala SK Slavičín | Školní 29 | |||||
09:15 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 6:2 | online | |
10:45 | Orel Vizovice | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 5:4 | online | |
10.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 ZŠ Výsluní, Na Výsluní 2047 | Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
09:00 | 1. AC Uherský Brod | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 9:0 | online | |
12:00 | 1. AC Uherský Brod | Orel Uherský Brod | 4:3 | online | |
02.03.2024
Turnaj: 5 Sportovní hala Kunovice | Panská 9, 686 04 Kunovice | |||||
09:45 | 1. AC Uherský Brod | FBC Slovácko | 8:3 | online | |
11:15 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 5:3 | online | |
07.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 Hala Širůch | Sportovní 1719, Staré Město | |||||
11:15 | Florbal Slavičín | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 1:12 | online | |
12:45 | 1. AC Uherský Brod | Orel Vizovice | 3:4 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kelíšková Karolína | 12 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 0 | |
Kopřivová Anna | 12 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 0 | |
Kulhanová Anežka | 12 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0 | |
Strnadová Viktorie | 12 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | |
Kundratová Veronika | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
Flekačová Markéta | 10 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
Píšková Valerie | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
Grajová Helena | 10 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
Kmeťová Gabriela | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
Magyaricsová Isabela | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
Kročová Nela | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Příhodová Barbora | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapustová Ema | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Brostíková Miroslava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pilková Iveta | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koníčková Simona | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 164 | 19 |
2. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 111 | 43 |
3. | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 76 | 35 |
4. | Orel Vizovice | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 82 | 73 |
5. | FBC Slovácko | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 56 | 90 |
6. | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 119 |
7. | Florbal Slavičín | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 159 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Jaroslav FlekačTelefon: 777 690 169
E-mail: flekac007@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Jaroslav FlekačTelefon: 777 690 169
E-mail: flekac007@seznam.cz