Tým - Orel Vizovice
- Kategorie: Mladší žáci
- Divize: Východ
21.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 ZŠ Výsluní | Na Výsluní 2047, Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
13:00 | Orel Uherský Brod | Orel Vizovice | 15:2 | online | |
14:30 | FBC Slovácko | Orel Vizovice | 4:7 | online | |
26.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 SC Radostova | Hradisko 1029, Luhačovice | |||||
11:15 | Orel Vizovice | Florbal Slavičín | 23:0 | online | |
13:30 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Vizovice | 10:5 | online | |
16.12.2023
Turnaj: 3 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
09:00 | Orel Vizovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 2:13 | online | |
12:00 | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | Orel Vizovice | 10:4 | online | |
13.01.2024
Turnaj: 4 Hala SK Slavičín | Školní 29 | |||||
10:45 | Orel Vizovice | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 5:4 | online | |
12:15 | Orel Vizovice | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 5:4 | online | |
10.02.2024
Turnaj: 5 ZŠ Výsluní, Na Výsluní 2047 | Uherský Brod, 688 01 | |||||
10:30 | Orel Uherské Hradiště | Orel Vizovice | 2:11 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Vizovice | FBC Slovácko | 5:7 | online | |
07.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 Hala Širůch | Sportovní 1719, Staré Město | |||||
12:45 | 1. AC Uherský Brod | Orel Vizovice | 3:4 | online | |
14:15 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Vizovice | 1:9 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jančík Filip | 12 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 0 | |
Doležal Martin | 12 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | |
Nevařil Lukáš | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | |
Janíček Adrian | 10 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | |
Mikuláštík Jiří | 10 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 0 | |
Doležal František | 10 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 0 | |
Mikuláštík Lukáš | 6 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | |
Habrman Ondřej | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
Kmínek Matyáš | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Ponížil Štěpán | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maláč Jaroslav | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranostaj Milan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doležalová Eliška | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 164 | 19 |
2. | Florbal SVČ Luhačovice | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 111 | 43 |
3. | 1. AC Uherský Brod | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 76 | 35 |
4. | Orel Vizovice | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 82 | 73 |
5. | FBC Slovácko | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 56 | 90 |
6. | Orel Uherské Hradiště | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 119 |
7. | Florbal Slavičín | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 159 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Ivo JaníčekTelefon: 724 123 394
E-mail: i.janicek@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Ondřej ŠtachTelefon: 732 688 651
E-mail: ondrej.stach@seznam.cz