Tým - FBC Slavkov
- Kategorie: Ženy
- Divize: ČR
08.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 SH Svitávka | Hybešova 562, 679 32 Svitávka | |||||
12:45 | FBC Slavkov | Rockets Znojmo | 14:4 | online | |
14:15 | Orel Těšany | FBC Slavkov | 0:10 | online | |
25.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 ZŠ Komenského | Komenského nám. 495, Slavkov u Brna | |||||
09:00 | Aligators | FBC Slavkov | 5:1 | online | |
12:00 | FBC Slavkov | FBO Orel Boskovice | 4:3 | online | |
10.12.2023
Turnaj: 3 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
13:00 | TJ Sokol Třebíč | FBC Slavkov | 6:0 | online | |
15:15 | Dragons Židenice | FBC Slavkov | 5:11 | online | |
14.01.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH Pohořelice | Dlouhá 37, 69123 Pohořelice | |||||
09:00 | FBC Slavkov | Dragons Židenice | 6:0 | online | |
10:30 | FBC Slavkov | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 3:8 | online | |
24.02.2024
Turnaj: 5 SH Dambořice | Dambořice 466 | |||||
10:00 | Aligators | FBC Slavkov | 2:1 | online | |
11:30 | Rockets Znojmo | FBC Slavkov | 0:6 | online | |
16.03.2024
Turnaj: 6 Tělocvična Otmarova | Otmarova 187/4, 67401 Třebíč-Jejkov | |||||
11:15 | FBO Orel Boskovice | FBC Slavkov | 3:12 | online | |
12:45 | FBC Slavkov | Orel Těšany | 8:0 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kudová Nela | 12 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 2 | |
Venerová Karolína | 10 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | |
Vojáčková Lenka | 5 | 34 | 26 | 8 | 0 | |
Vojáčková Alexandra | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
Némethová Simona | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Sabolová Michaela | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
Vojáčková Anna | 4 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
Lunerová Kristýna | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
Koukalová Pavlína | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
Sekaninová Michaela | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Černá Tereza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kasal Vendula | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |
Bastlová Linda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hájková Viktorie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Černá Kristýna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyliánová Barbora | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Martínková Daniela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kohoutková Hana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fraňková Kateřina | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havířová Hana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daňková Kateřina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nezpěváková Barbora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeřábková Eliška | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bartoňková Karolína | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalvodová Jana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrskovská Isabela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aligators | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 15 |
2. | TJ Sokol Třebíč | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 27 |
3. | FBC Slavkov | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 76 | 36 |
4. | FBO Orel Boskovice | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 51 | 67 |
5. | Dragons Židenice | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 51 |
6. | Rockets Znojmo | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 64 |
7. | Orel Těšany | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 82 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Michal ŠopíkTelefon: 720 693 786
E-mail: mso98@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Michal ŠopíkTelefon: 720 693 786
E-mail: mso98@seznam.cz