Tým - Orel Nivnice
- Kategorie: Dorostenci
- Divize: Východ
22.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 Hala SK Slavičín | Školní 29 Slavičín 76321 | |||||
12:00 | Orel Uherský Brod | Orel Nivnice | 10:1 | online | |
14:15 | Orel Nivnice | Orel Vizovice | 9:10PN | online | |
26.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Bánov | Bánov, č. p. 507 | |||||
13:45 | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | Orel Nivnice | 3:8 | online | |
15:15 | Orel Vizovice | Orel Nivnice | 3:9 | online | |
07.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH ZŠ | Školní 223 Hustopeče nad Bečvou 753 66 | |||||
11:15 | Orel Nivnice | Orel Uherský Brod | 3:5 | online | |
12:45 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Nivnice | 6:7 | online | |
10.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH ZŠ | Školní 195, Dolní Bojanovice | |||||
09:00 | Orel Nivnice | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 5:1 | online | |
10:30 | Orel Nivnice | Florbal Slavičín | 4:1 | online | |
06.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
09:45 | Orel Nivnice | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | 4:3PN | online | |
12:45 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Nivnice | 5:2 | online | |
27.04.2024
Turnaj: 6 SH NMnM | Sportovní 1583, Nové Město na Moravě | |||||
10:15 | Orel Uherský Brod | Orel Nivnice | |||
11:30 | Pitbulls Ivančice | Orel Nivnice | |||
12:30 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice Black | Orel Nivnice | |||
14:00 | Orel Nové Město na Moravě | Orel Nivnice | |||
16:00 | FBO Orel Boskovice | Orel Nivnice |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kočica Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hladiš Michal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Šlapal Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ryška Matěj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zálešák Marek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radoch Zdeněk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Šobáň Filip | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dědek Marek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kučera Kryštof | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Abrahám Štěpán | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Krajča Tomáš | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Škrabálek Dominik | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kovařík Richard | 4 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 | |
Charvát Josef | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Jámbor Vojtěch | 6 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |
Bršlice Filip | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gregůrek Ivo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
Paleček Jan | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
Kollár Jonáš | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolaja Robin | 8 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | |
Zetka Dominik | 10 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | |
Barát Jiří | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
Bureš Kristyán | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
Charvát Jiří | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 13 |
2. | Orel Nivnice | 18 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 52 | 47 |
3. | Florbal Slavičín | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 33 |
4. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 46 |
5. | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 61 |
6. | Orel Vizovice | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 78 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Josef SmítalTelefon: 737 457 816
E-mail: josef.smital@centrum.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: František SoukeníkTelefon: 602 193 372
E-mail: soukenik.f30@gmail.com