Tým - Orel Dolní Bojanovice
- Kategorie: Dorostenci
- Divize: Východ
22.10.2023
Turnaj: 1 Hala SK Slavičín | Školní 29 Slavičín 76321 | |||||
11:15 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | 6:1 | online | |
13:30 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Florbal Slavičín | 3:1 | online | |
26.11.2023
Turnaj: 2 SH Bánov | Bánov, č. p. 507 | |||||
11:30 | Orel Uherský Brod | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 9:4 | online | |
13:00 | Orel Vizovice | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 4:12 | online | |
07.01.2024
Turnaj: 3 SH ZŠ | Školní 223 Hustopeče nad Bečvou 753 66 | |||||
12:45 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Nivnice | 6:7 | online | |
14:15 | Florbal Slavičín | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 6:1 | online | |
10.02.2024
Turnaj: 4 SH ZŠ | Školní 195, Dolní Bojanovice | |||||
09:00 | Orel Nivnice | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 5:1 | online | |
12:00 | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 1:8 | online | |
06.04.2024
Turnaj: 5 ZŠ Slušovice | Školní 222, 76315 Slušovice | |||||
10:30 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Uherský Brod | 0:11 | online | |
12:00 | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | Orel Vizovice | 9:1 | online |
Jméno hráče | Číslo | Z | KB | G | A | TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomčala Jakub | 10 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 0 | |
Bohun Jan | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
Janeček Kristián | 6 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |
Zelinka Lukáš | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
Damborská Valerie | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
Bohůn Tadeáš | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Vrbovský Matyáš | 8 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
Damborská Viktorie | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
Sůkopová Barbora | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
Herka Marian | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Šebesta Hynek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martinec David | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Tychlerová Natálie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Šimeková Karolína | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Žurek Štěpán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polínek Ondřej | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vlachová Veronika | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
# | Tým | B | Z | V | VP | PP | P | BV | BO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orel Uherský Brod | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 13 |
2. | Orel Nivnice | 18 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 52 | 47 |
3. | Florbal Slavičín | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 33 |
4. | Orel Dolní Bojanovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 46 |
5. | Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 61 |
6. | Orel Vizovice | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 78 |
Vedoucí týmu:
Jméno: Viktor FialaTelefon: 602 719 855
E-mail: dbflorbal@seznam.cz
Vedoucí klubu:
Jméno: Jan SalajkaTelefon: 602 573 872
E-mail: dbflorbal@seznam.cz